-
The entry fee for 2024 is $50.00 per team and paid via LeagueSafe™.Please pay asap...
The prize fund is $700.00 and paid out as follows:
2024 Prize Fund
1st Reg season $150.00
2nd Reg Season $75.00
1st Playoffs $250.00
2nd Playoffs $150.00
3rd Playoffs(consolation games winner) $75.00
Apr 22 8:57 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Hector Neris RP Cubs
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS-Jorge Polanco 2b\3b Sea
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yuki Matsui P SD
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW-Bryan Rocchio SS Clev
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY-Robby Snelling LHP SD
14 YAGERS BOMBERS-OTC***
****END OF DRAFT****
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 7 12:46 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Hector Neris RP Cubs
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS-Jorge Polanco 2b\3b Sea
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yuki Matsui P SD
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW-Bryan Rocchio SS Clev
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY-OTC***
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 7 10:37 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Hector Neris RP Cubs
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS-Jorge Polanco 2b\3b Sea
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yuki Matsui P SD
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW-OTC***
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 7 7:05 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Hector Neris RP Cubs
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS-Jorge Polanco 2b\3b Sea
11 YAGERS BITCH-OTC***
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 6 9:44 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Hector Neris RP Cubs
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS-OTC***
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 6 4:31 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-James Paxton SP LAD
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Brandon Woodruff SP MIL
9 CRACKERSJACKS-OTC
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 6 11:31 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Nick Lodolo Sp Cin
5 LEWISIXBURGH-Andrew Vaughn 1B Chisox
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Robert Suarez RP SD
7 ICP-OTC***
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 9:33 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-Samuel Basallo C Balt
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-OTC***
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 4:54 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Max Clark OF Det
3 WOLFPACK-OTC***
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 12:34 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-Cade Horton SP Cubs
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-OTC***
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 8:02 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-SKIPPED (can make up pick anytime)
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-OTC***
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 7:14 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 5 7:13 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-OTC***
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 4 7:10 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN-OTC***
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-J D Martinez LF Free Agent
Mar 4 7:08 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-OTC***
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 Long Island Whispers via BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 9:31 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-Ethan Salac C Sd
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS-OTC***
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 1:28 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-Tyler O'Neill OF Bosox
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY-OTC***
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 11:57 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-Yennier Cano RP Balt
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW-OTC***
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 9:28 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-Walker Jenkins OF Minn
11 YAGERS BITCH-OTC***
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 9:21 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-Jake Burger 3B Miami
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS-OTC***
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 3 8:49 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS-Hurston Waldrep P Atl
9 CRACKERSJACKS-OTC***
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 9:08 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-Cal Raleigh C Sea
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 12:23 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-Dylan Crews OF Wash
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH-Shota Imanaga SP Cubs
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS-Jung Ho Lee OF SF
7 ICP-OTC***
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 10:39 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-Paul Skenes SP Pitt
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS-OTC***
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 9:53 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-Wyatt Langford OF Texas
3 WOLFPACK-OTC***
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 7:54 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-Yoshinobu Yamamoto SP LAD
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB-OTC***
3 WOLFPACK
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 2 1:04 AM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN-OTC***
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
12 hour clock
Mar 1 8:37 PM
-
2024 MO FUGG DRAFT ORDER
SPIRIT OF MO FUGG
ROUND ONE
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS via LEWISIXBURGH
6 MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via SWIMMING with SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 WOLFPACK via K is for KERSHAW
13 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via DUCE NASTY
14 ICP va YAGER BOMBERS
ROUND TWO
1 DUHAWKIN
2 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB
3 WOLFPACK
4 YAGERS BOMBERS via lONG ISLAND WHISPERS
5 LEWISIXBURGH
6 LEWISIXBURGH via MOHEGAN LAKE YANKS
7 ICP
8 KENOSHA COMETS
9 CRACKERSJACKS
10 SWIMMING WITH SHARKS
11 YAGERS BITCH
12 BIG RED CHIEFS FAB via K is for KERSHAW
13 LONG ISLAND WHISPERS via DUCE NASTY
14 YAGERS BOMBERS
Feb 4 2:05 AM