Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Orlando Vipers0-2-01-1-01-1-01-0-10-2-0
DSJ Tigers 42-0-01-1-01-1-00-2-02-0-0
Los Ingobernables1-1-01-1-01-1-00-1-11-1-0
RAD ALERT 2!1-1-02-0-01-1-00-1-12-0-0
LA Dodgers of BP1-1-02-0-02-0-00-2-01-1-0
Buccosin240-2-00-1-11-1-00-2-02-0-0
Not the Sactown Giants2-0-01-1-00-2-00-2-01-1-0
LotteGiants1-1-00-1-11-1-02-0-00-2-0
Lou Gehrig1-1-01-1-01-1-02-0-01-1-0
Pandas With Bats2-0-00-2-01-1-02-0-00-2-0
Joppareddogs1-1-00-2-00-2-01-0-11-1-0
MONEY MOOKIE 💵0-2-02-0-02-0-02-0-01-1-0