Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Orlando Vipers5-8-18-4-27-6-13-9-24-10-0
DSJ Tigers 46-8-04-10-07-7-08-4-28-6-0
Los Ingobernables8-6-010-4-08-5-15-7-28-6-0
RAD ALERT 2!7-7-05-8-16-8-09-4-110-4-0
LA Dodgers of BP7-7-010-2-210-3-17-7-08-6-0
Buccosin244-10-04-8-23-11-06-8-04-10-0
Not the Sactown Giants9-5-07-6-17-7-01-13-010-4-0
LotteGiants5-9-04-8-23-11-06-6-22-12-0
Lou Gehrig11-3-09-3-210-4-06-6-26-8-0
Pandas With Bats9-5-05-9-07-7-011-2-16-8-0
Joppareddogs7-6-13-10-14-10-09-3-28-6-0
MONEY MOOKIE 💵5-9-08-5-110-3-15-7-210-4-0