Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
The Bull Moose4-10-16-8-18-7-06-8-16-9-0
VIPERS9-5-15-7-311-4-02-9-47-8-0
Yunus emre's Team5-7-39-5-17-8-06-6-310-5-0
Fausto's Team9-5-110-4-110-5-04-9-29-6-0
Jim's Fabulous Team5-7-38-7-08-6-19-5-18-7-0
Peter's Team12-3-012-3-011-4-011-2-24-11-0
shaun's Team1-14-08-7-02-13-00-15-04-11-0
John's Dandy Team6-9-05-10-06-9-08-7-09-6-0
Going For Broke 44511-3-110-4-110-4-18-5-213-2-0
BoSox5-10-03-12-02-12-16-8-16-9-0
Joe's Pros11-3-17-7-18-7-011-2-26-9-0
Tracey's Team6-8-13-12-05-9-110-5-08-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.