Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
The Bull Moose7-15-310-13-211-14-08-13-410-15-0
VIPERS16-7-111-8-518-6-04-14-613-11-0
Yunus emre's Team9-11-414-8-212-12-010-7-716-8-0
Fausto's Team14-9-114-8-214-10-07-14-311-13-0
Jim's Fabulous Team12-10-312-13-015-9-112-11-215-10-0
Peter's Team17-6-116-7-115-9-018-3-38-16-0
shaun's Team5-20-013-11-16-19-01-22-29-16-0
John's Dandy Team9-16-09-16-011-14-011-11-314-11-0
Going For Broke 44518-4-216-5-317-6-116-6-217-7-0
BoSox8-15-15-18-13-20-18-12-411-13-0
Joe's Pros16-7-111-12-115-9-019-3-211-13-0
Tracey's Team6-17-16-18-07-16-112-10-211-13-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.