Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Generales19-5-015-8-116-7-111-12-113-11-0
MELLO YELO6-16-17-16-09-14-08-13-212-11-0
Championship series9-15-010-11-312-11-111-10-311-13-0
MELLO FELLOW13-11-011-11-28-16-016-7-111-13-0
Arkham Asylum A.I.6-18-08-15-15-17-26-15-315-9-0
Sharon's Swell Team7-15-25-13-64-20-02-20-215-9-0
👺私は侍です!👺15-7-112-7-418-5-011-11-110-13-0
ConversationSports.com9-14-011-9-311-11-114-6-310-13-0
Brody -Bruh19-3-116-5-217-6-018-3-211-12-0
Bad Mother Tucker!16-8-016-8-015-7-212-12-04-20-0
White Sox10-13-110-10-411-11-211-10-314-10-0
My Team10-14-07-15-211-12-111-12-116-8-0