Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (Atl - OF) Todd B's Team
2. Mookie Betts (LAD - OF) Nick's Neat ...
3. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) Project Mayhem
4. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Pat's Team
5. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - SS) Swing for th...
6. Juan Soto (Was - OF) Wa Tho Huk
7. Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B) Bnlumberjacks
8. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Purple Finches
9. Shane Bieber (Cle - SP) My Tip-Top Team
10. José Ramírez (Cle - 3B) Gurkha1
11. Trevor Bauer (LAD - SP) Black Band S...
12. Trea Turner (Was - SS) Baileys mom
Round 2
1. Christian Yelich (Mil - OF) Baileys mom
2. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Black Band S...
3. Trevor Story (Col - SS) Gurkha1
4. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) My Tip-Top Team
5. Cody Bellinger (LAD - 1B,OF) Purple Finches
6. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) Bnlumberjacks
7. Manny Machado (SD - 3B,SS) Wa Tho Huk
8. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Swing for th...
9. Liam Hendriks (CWS - RP) Pat's Team
10. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Project Mayhem
11. Bryce Harper (Phi - OF) Nick's Neat ...
12. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - SS) Todd B's Team
Round 3
1. Nolan Arenado (StL - 3B) Todd B's Team
2. Bo Bichette (Tor - SS) Nick's Neat ...
3. Marcell Ozuna (Atl - OF) Project Mayhem
4. Tim Anderson (CWS - SS) Pat's Team
5. Aaron Nola (Phi - SP) Swing for th...
6. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Wa Tho Huk
7. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) Bnlumberjacks
8. Lucas Giolito (CWS - SP) Purple Finches
9. Max Scherzer (Was - SP) My Tip-Top Team
10. George Springer (Tor - OF) Gurkha1
11. Luis Robert (CWS - OF) Black Band S...
12. Jack Flaherty (StL - SP) Baileys mom
Round 4
1. Adalberto Mondesi (KC - SS) Baileys mom
2. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Black Band S...
3. Kyle Tucker (Hou - OF) Gurkha1
4. Ozzie Albies (Atl - 2B) My Tip-Top Team
5. Rafael Devers (Bos - 3B) Purple Finches
6. Anthony Rendon (LAA - 3B) Bnlumberjacks
7. Josh Hader (Mil - RP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Hyun Jin Ryu (Tor - SP) Swing for th...
9. Zac Gallen (Ari - SP) Pat's Team
10. Michael Conforto (NYM - OF) Project Mayhem
11. Alex Bregman (Hou - 3B,SS) Nick's Neat ...
12. Luis Castillo (Cin - SP) Todd B's Team
Round 5
1. Corey Seager (LAD - SS) Todd B's Team
2. Whit Merrifield (KC - 2B,OF) Nick's Neat ...
3. Alex Colomé (Min - RP) Project Mayhem
4. Nelson Cruz (Min - Util) Pat's Team
5. Devin Williams (Mil - RP) Swing for th...
6. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (Tor - 1B,3B) Wa Tho Huk
7. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Bnlumberjacks
8. Starling Marte (Mia - OF) Purple Finches
9. J.T. Realmuto (Phi - C) My Tip-Top Team
10. Brandon Woodruff (Mil - SP) Gurkha1
11. Trent Grisham (SD - OF) Black Band S...
12. Blake Snell (SD - SP) Baileys mom
Round 6
1. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Baileys mom
2. Kyle Lewis (Sea - OF) Black Band S...
3. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (Tor - 2B,OF) Gurkha1
4. Yordan Alvarez (Hou - OF) My Tip-Top Team
5. Luke Voit (NYY - 1B) Purple Finches
6. Aroldis Chapman (NYY - RP) Bnlumberjacks
7. Brandon Lowe (TB - 1B,2B,OF) Wa Tho Huk
8. Cavan Biggio (Tor - 2B,3B,OF) Swing for th...
9. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) Pat's Team
10. Brad Hand (Was - RP) Project Mayhem
11. Keston Hiura (Mil - 1B,2B) Nick's Neat ...
12. Tyler Glasnow (TB - SP) Todd B's Team
Round 7
1. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Todd B's Team
2. Corbin Burnes (Mil - SP,RP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Mike Yastrzemski (SF - OF) Project Mayhem
4. Javier Báez (ChC - SS) Pat's Team
5. Kenta Maeda (Min - SP,RP) Swing for th...
6. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B,SS) Wa Tho Huk
7. Jorge Soler (KC - OF) Bnlumberjacks
8. Sonny Gray (Cin - SP) Purple Finches
9. Yoán Moncada (CWS - 3B) My Tip-Top Team
10. Raisel Iglesias (LAA - RP) Gurkha1
11. Bobby Dalbec (Bos - 1B) Black Band S...
12. Lance Lynn (CWS - SP) Baileys mom
Round 8
1. Zach Plesac (Cle - SP) Baileys mom
2. Alec Bohm (Phi - 1B,3B) Black Band S...
3. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Gurkha1
4. Teoscar Hernández (Tor - OF) My Tip-Top Team
5. Max Fried (Atl - SP) Purple Finches
6. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Bnlumberjacks
7. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Eugenio Suárez (Cin - 3B,SS) Swing for th...
9. Chris Martin (Atl - RP) Pat's Team
10. Dinelson Lamet (SD - SP) Project Mayhem
11. Ketel Marte (Ari - 2B,SS,OF) Nick's Neat ...
12. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,3B,OF) Todd B's Team
Round 9
1. Matt Olson (Oak - 1B) Todd B's Team
2. J.D. Martinez (Bos - OF) Nick's Neat ...
3. Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B) Project Mayhem
4. Paul Goldschmidt (StL - 1B) Pat's Team
5. Nick Castellanos (Cin - OF) Swing for th...
6. Ian Anderson (Atl - SP) Wa Tho Huk
7. Salvador Perez (KC - C) Bnlumberjacks
8. José Berríos (Min - SP) Purple Finches
9. Zack Wheeler (Phi - SP) My Tip-Top Team
10. James Karinchak (Cle - RP) Gurkha1
11. Sixto Sánchez (Mia - SP) Black Band S...
12. Max Muncy (LAD - 1B,2B,3B) Baileys mom
Round 10
1. Framber Valdez (Hou - SP,RP) Baileys mom
2. Triston McKenzie (Cle - SP) Black Band S...
3. Richard Rodríguez (Pit - RP) Gurkha1
4. Austin Meadows (TB - OF) My Tip-Top Team
5. Chris Paddack (SD - SP) Purple Finches
6. Didi Gregorius (Phi - SS) Bnlumberjacks
7. Carlos Carrasco (NYM - SP,RP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Dylan Bundy (LAA - SP) Swing for th...
9. Yimi García (Mia - RP) Pat's Team
10. Jesús Luzardo (Oak - SP,RP) Project Mayhem
11. Anthony Rizzo (ChC - 1B) Nick's Neat ...
12. Matt Chapman (Oak - 3B) Todd B's Team
Round 11
1. Julio Urías (LAD - SP,RP) Todd B's Team
2. Ryan Pressly (Hou - RP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Dominic Smith (NYM - 1B,OF) Project Mayhem
4. Willson Contreras (ChC - C) Pat's Team
5. Zack Greinke (Hou - SP) Swing for th...
6. Rafael Montero (Sea - RP) Wa Tho Huk
7. Craig Kimbrel (ChC - RP) Bnlumberjacks
8. Will Smith (LAD - C) Purple Finches
9. Byron Buxton (Min - OF) My Tip-Top Team
10. José Urquidy (Hou - SP) Gurkha1
11. Taylor Rogers (Min - RP) Black Band S...
12. Kris Bryant (ChC - 1B,3B,OF) Baileys mom
Round 12
1. Dansby Swanson (Atl - SS) Baileys mom
2. Andrés Giménez (Cle - 2B,3B,SS) Black Band S...
3. Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP) Gurkha1
4. Lance McCullers Jr. (Hou - SP) My Tip-Top Team
5. Tommy Pham (SD - OF) Purple Finches
6. Corey Kluber (NYY - SP) Bnlumberjacks
7. Yasmani Grandal (CWS - C,1B) Wa Tho Huk
8. Alex Verdugo (Bos - OF) Swing for th...
9. Charlie Morton (Atl - SP) Pat's Team
10. Wil Myers (SD - 1B,OF) Project Mayhem
11. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Nick's Neat ...
12. Eddie Rosario (Cle - OF) Todd B's Team
Round 13
1. Dylan Moore (Sea - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Todd B's Team
2. Pablo López (Mia - SP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Carlos Correa (Hou - SS) Project Mayhem
4. Mike Moustakas (Cin - 1B,2B,3B) Pat's Team
5. Jonathan Villar (NYM - 2B,3B,SS) Swing for th...
6. Franmil Reyes (Cle - OF) Wa Tho Huk
7. Mark Melancon (SD - RP) Bnlumberjacks
8. Ryan Mountcastle (Bal - 1B,OF) Purple Finches
9. Tommy Edman (StL - 2B,3B,SS,OF) My Tip-Top Team
10. Chris Bassitt (Oak - SP) Gurkha1
11. Trevor Rosenthal (Oak - RP) Black Band S...
12. Joey Gallo (Tex - OF) Baileys mom
Round 14
1. Patrick Corbin (Was - SP) Baileys mom
2. Deivi García (NYY - SP) Black Band S...
3. Jordan Hicks (StL - RP) Gurkha1
4. Ke'Bryan Hayes (Pit - 3B) My Tip-Top Team
5. Marcus Semien (Tor - 2B,SS) Purple Finches
6. Hunter Dozier (KC - 1B,3B,OF) Bnlumberjacks
7. Sandy Alcantara (Mia - SP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Eric Hosmer (SD - 1B) Swing for th...
9. Dylan Carlson (StL - OF) Pat's Team
10. Kevin Gausman (SF - SP,RP) Project Mayhem
11. Nick Anderson (TB - RP) Nick's Neat ...
12. Frankie Montas (Oak - SP) Todd B's Team
Round 15
1. Travis d'Arnaud (Atl - C,1B) Todd B's Team
2. Christian Vázquez (Bos - C,1B) Nick's Neat ...
3. Mike Soroka (Atl - SP) Project Mayhem
4. Ramón Laureano (Oak - OF) Pat's Team
5. Anthony Santander (Bal - OF) Swing for th...
6. Dustin May (LAD - SP,RP) Wa Tho Huk
7. Chris Sale (Bos - SP) Bnlumberjacks
8. Ian Happ (ChC - 2B,3B,OF) Purple Finches
9. Rhys Hoskins (Phi - 1B) My Tip-Top Team
10. James McCann (NYM - C,1B) Gurkha1
11. Matt Foster (CWS - RP) Black Band S...
12. Michael Brantley (Hou - OF) Baileys mom
Round 16
1. Marco Gonzales (Sea - SP) Baileys mom
2. Josh Staumont (KC - RP) Black Band S...
3. Alex Kirilloff (Min - 1B,OF) Gurkha1
4. Victor Robles (Was - OF) My Tip-Top Team
5. David Price (LAD - SP,RP) Purple Finches
6. Luis Severino (NYY - SP) Bnlumberjacks
7. AJ Pollock (LAD - OF) Wa Tho Huk
8. Gary Sánchez (NYY - C) Swing for th...
9. Gio Urshela (NYY - 3B,SS) Pat's Team
10. Aaron Civale (Cle - SP) Project Mayhem
11. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAA - SP) Nick's Neat ...
12. Germán Márquez (Col - SP) Todd B's Team
Round 17
1. Tyler Mahle (Cin - SP) Todd B's Team
2. Tony Gonsolin (LAD - SP,RP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Daulton Varsho (Ari - C,OF) Project Mayhem
4. Trey Mancini (Bal - 1B,OF) Pat's Team
5. Clint Frazier (NYY - OF) Swing for th...
6. Nick Solak (Tex - 2B,3B,OF) Wa Tho Huk
7. Jake Cronenworth (SD - 1B,2B,SS) Bnlumberjacks
8. Kirby Yates (Tor - RP) Purple Finches
9. Andrew Heaney (LAA - SP) My Tip-Top Team
10. Josh Bell (Was - 1B) Gurkha1
11. Andrew Benintendi (KC - OF) Black Band S...
12. Austin Nola (SD - C,1B,2B) Baileys mom
Round 18
1. Nathan Eovaldi (Bos - SP,RP) Baileys mom
2. Wilson Ramos (Det - C) Black Band S...
3. Randal Grichuk (Tor - OF) Gurkha1
4. Matt Barnes (Bos - RP) My Tip-Top Team
5. Elieser Hernandez (Mia - SP,RP) Purple Finches
6. Dallas Keuchel (CWS - SP) Bnlumberjacks
7. Drew Pomeranz (SD - SP,RP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Cristian Javier (Hou - SP,RP) Swing for th...
9. Zach Eflin (Phi - SP) Pat's Team
10. Miguel Sanó (Min - 1B,3B) Project Mayhem
11. Eduardo Rodriguez (Bos - SP) Nick's Neat ...
12. Ryan Yarbrough (TB - SP,RP) Todd B's Team
Round 19
1. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Todd B's Team
2. Sean Murphy (Oak - C) Nick's Neat ...
3. Josh Donaldson (Min - 3B) Project Mayhem
4. Nick Madrigal (CWS - 2B) Pat's Team
5. Max Kepler (Min - OF) Swing for th...
6. Marcus Stroman (NYM - SP) Wa Tho Huk
7. Carlos Santana (KC - 1B) Bnlumberjacks
8. Victor Reyes (Det - OF) Purple Finches
9. Jake Diekman (Oak - RP) My Tip-Top Team
10. Giovanny Gallegos (StL - RP) Gurkha1
11. Luis Guillorme (NYM - 2B,3B,SS) Black Band S...
12. Jorge Polanco (Min - 2B,SS) Baileys mom
Round 20
1. Christian Walker (Ari - 1B) Baileys mom
2. Justus Sheffield (Sea - SP) Black Band S...
3. Roberto Osuna (Hou - RP) Gurkha1
4. Jean Segura (Phi - 2B,3B,SS) My Tip-Top Team
5. Andrew McCutchen (Phi - OF) Purple Finches
6. Jesús Aguilar (Mia - 1B) Bnlumberjacks
7. Justin Turner (LAD - 3B) Wa Tho Huk
8. Jared Walsh (LAA - 1B,OF) Swing for th...
9. Kyle Schwarber (Was - OF) Pat's Team
10. J.D. Davis (NYM - 3B,OF) Project Mayhem
11. Jesse Winker (Cin - OF) Nick's Neat ...
12. Jarred Kelenic (Sea - OF) Todd B's Team
Round 21
1. Leody Taveras (Tex - OF) Todd B's Team
2. Jameson Taillon (NYY - SP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Austin Riley (Atl - 3B,OF) Project Mayhem
4. Mitch Garver (Min - C) Pat's Team
5. John Means (Bal - SP) Swing for th...
6. Zack Britton (NYY - RP) Wa Tho Huk
7. Michael Pineda (Min - SP) Bnlumberjacks
8. Drew Smyly (Atl - SP) Purple Finches
9. David Fletcher (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) My Tip-Top Team
10. Zach Davies (ChC - SP) Gurkha1
11. Lucas Sims (Cin - SP,RP) Black Band S...
12. Jurickson Profar (SD - 1B,2B,OF) Baileys mom
Round 22
1. Brian Anderson (Mia - 3B,OF) Baileys mom
2. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B,OF) Black Band S...
3. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,SS) Gurkha1
4. Brady Singer (KC - SP) My Tip-Top Team
5. Chris Taylor (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Purple Finches
6. Nate Pearson (Tor - SP) Bnlumberjacks
7. Taijuan Walker (NYM - SP) Wa Tho Huk
8. Jordan Montgomery (NYY - SP) Swing for th...
9. Willi Castro (Det - 2B,3B,SS) Pat's Team
10. Sean Manaea (Oak - SP) Project Mayhem
11. Austin Hays (Bal - OF) Nick's Neat ...
12. Jeimer Candelario (Det - 1B,3B) Todd B's Team
Round 23
1. Ryan McMahon (Col - 1B,2B,3B) Todd B's Team
2. James Paxton (Sea - SP) Nick's Neat ...
3. Garrett Hampson (Col - 2B,SS,OF) Project Mayhem
4. Nick Senzel (Cin - 2B,OF) Pat's Team
5. Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B) Swing for th...
6. C.J. Cron (Col - 1B) Wa Tho Huk
7. Manuel Margot (TB - OF) Bnlumberjacks
8. Amed Rosario (Cle - SS,OF) Purple Finches
9. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) My Tip-Top Team
10. Kole Calhoun (Ari - OF) Gurkha1
11. MacKenzie Gore (SD - SP) Black Band S...
12. Lorenzo Cain (Mil - OF) Baileys mom
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.