Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Tyler's Tip-Top Team8-6-09-5-07-6-17-6-17-7-0
Jazz me up11-3-08-3-39-5-05-4-511-3-0
Go TRIBE7-7-08-5-18-4-28-3-39-5-0
Inglorious Batters12-2-07-5-210-4-09-2-38-6-0
Unbelievable9-4-17-6-16-8-09-4-18-6-0
Crunchy pickles7-6-17-6-18-5-15-7-27-7-0
The Balking Dead7-6-17-6-110-4-07-5-27-7-0
Yo Tallarico7-6-16-7-15-8-112-1-13-11-0
GRAND SLAM6-7-16-7-19-5-04-8-26-8-0
Leathernecks3-11-05-8-13-10-11-9-45-9-0
Liv Tyler's Boobs4-9-14-9-15-9-02-9-36-8-0
Team's Top Team0-14-03-10-11-13-01-12-17-7-0