Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Inglorious Batters13-2-08-5-211-4-09-3-39-6-0
The Balking Dead7-7-17-7-110-5-08-5-27-8-0
Go TRIBE8-7-09-5-19-4-29-3-310-5-0
Crunchy pickles8-6-18-6-19-5-15-8-28-7-0
Jazz me up11-4-08-4-39-6-06-4-511-4-0
GRAND SLAM6-8-16-8-19-6-04-9-26-9-0
Tyler's Tip-Top Team8-7-09-6-07-7-18-6-17-8-0
Yo Tallarico8-6-17-7-16-8-112-2-14-11-0
Liv Tyler's Boobs5-9-15-9-16-9-03-9-37-8-0
Unbelievable9-5-17-7-16-9-010-4-18-7-0
Leathernecks3-12-05-9-13-11-11-10-45-10-0
Team's Top Team1-14-04-10-12-13-01-13-18-7-0