Round 1
1. Trea Turner (LAD - 2B,SS) The Empire
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (Tor - 1B) Done and Dunn
3. Juan Soto (SD - OF) High-Level A...
4. Bo Bichette (Tor - SS) Clockwork An...
5. José Ramírez (Cle - 3B) 'Murica
6. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,OF) Freedonia Ducks
7. Bryce Harper (Phi - OF) Hakuna Machado
8. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Cobb County ...
9. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Roid or Roid...
10. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Just A Bit O...
11. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) Dodgers
12. Corbin Burnes (Mil - SP) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 2
1. Kyle Tucker (Hou - OF) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAA - Util) Dodgers
3. Rafael Devers (Bos - 3B) Just A Bit O...
4. Max Scherzer (NYM - SP) Roid or Roid...
5. Yordan Alvarez (Hou - OF) Cobb County ...
6. Luis Robert (CWS - OF) Hakuna Machado
7. Ronald Acuña Jr. (Atl - OF) Freedonia Ducks
8. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) 'Murica
9. Brandon Woodruff (Mil - SP) Clockwork An...
10. Matt Olson (Atl - 1B) High-Level A...
11. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Done and Dunn
12. Ozzie Albies (Atl - 2B) The Empire
Round 3
1. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) The Empire
2. Trevor Story (Bos - 2B,SS) Done and Dunn
3. Shane Bieber (Cle - SP) High-Level A...
4. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Clockwork An...
5. Julio Urías (LAD - SP) 'Murica
6. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - SS) Freedonia Ducks
7. Whit Merrifield (Tor - 2B,OF) Hakuna Machado
8. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Cobb County ...
9. Teoscar Hernández (Tor - OF) Roid or Roid...
10. Salvador Perez (KC - C) Just A Bit O...
11. Josh Hader (SD - RP) Dodgers
12. Tim Anderson (CWS - SS) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 4
1. Lucas Giolito (CWS - SP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Paul Goldschmidt (StL - 1B) Dodgers
3. Liam Hendriks (CWS - RP) Just A Bit O...
4. Marcus Semien (Tex - 2B,SS) Roid or Roid...
5. Robbie Ray (Sea - SP) Cobb County ...
6. Aaron Nola (Phi - SP) Hakuna Machado
7. Wander Franco (TB - 3B,SS) Freedonia Ducks
8. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) 'Murica
9. Nick Castellanos (Phi - OF) Clockwork An...
10. Zack Wheeler (Phi - SP) High-Level A...
11. Austin Riley (Atl - 1B,3B) Done and Dunn
12. Cedric Mullins (Bal - OF) The Empire
Round 5
1. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) The Empire
2. Sandy Alcantara (Mia - SP) Done and Dunn
3. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) High-Level A...
4. Kris Bryant (Col - 1B,3B,OF) Clockwork An...
5. Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B) 'Murica
6. George Springer (Tor - OF) Freedonia Ducks
7. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) Hakuna Machado
8. Adalberto Mondesi (KC - 3B,SS) Cobb County ...
9. J.D. Martinez (Bos - OF) Roid or Roid...
10. Freddy Peralta (Mil - SP) Just A Bit O...
11. Carlos Correa (Min - SS) Dodgers
12. Nolan Arenado (StL - 3B) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 6
1. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (Mia - 2B,SS) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAA - SP) Dodgers
3. Tyler O'Neill (StL - OF) Just A Bit O...
4. Alex Bregman (Hou - 3B) Roid or Roid...
5. Javier Báez (Det - 2B,SS) Cobb County ...
6. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Hakuna Machado
7. Lance Lynn (CWS - SP) Freedonia Ducks
8. Kevin Gausman (Tor - SP) 'Murica
9. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B,OF) Clockwork An...
10. Byron Buxton (Min - OF) High-Level A...
11. Charlie Morton (Atl - SP) Done and Dunn
12. José Berríos (Tor - SP) The Empire
Round 7
1. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) The Empire
2. Justin Verlander (Hou - SP) Done and Dunn
3. Carlos Rodón (SF - SP) High-Level A...
4. Will Smith (LAD - C) Clockwork An...
5. Corey Seager (Tex - SS) 'Murica
6. Bryan Reynolds (Pit - OF) Freedonia Ducks
7. Max Fried (Atl - SP) Hakuna Machado
8. Raisel Iglesias (Atl - RP) Cobb County ...
9. Christian Yelich (Mil - OF) Roid or Roid...
10. Jorge Polanco (Min - 2B,SS) Just A Bit O...
11. J.T. Realmuto (Phi - C,1B) Dodgers
12. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 8
1. Anthony Rendon (LAA - 3B) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Kenley Jansen (Atl - RP) Dodgers
3. Emmanuel Clase (Cle - RP) Just A Bit O...
4. Aroldis Chapman (NYY - RP) Roid or Roid...
5. Ryan Pressly (Hou - RP) Cobb County ...
6. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - SS,OF) Hakuna Machado
7. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Freedonia Ducks
8. Trevor Rogers (Mia - SP) 'Murica
9. Alek Manoah (Tor - SP) Clockwork An...
10. Ketel Marte (Ari - 2B,OF) High-Level A...
11. Jordan Romano (Tor - RP) Done and Dunn
12. Frankie Montas (NYY - SP) The Empire
Round 9
1. Logan Webb (SF - SP) The Empire
2. Blake Treinen (LAD - RP) Done and Dunn
3. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - 3B,SS) High-Level A...
4. Cody Bellinger (LAD - OF) Clockwork An...
5. Jesse Winker (Sea - OF) 'Murica
6. Max Muncy (LAD - 1B,2B,3B) Freedonia Ducks
7. Shane McClanahan (TB - SP) Hakuna Machado
8. Dylan Cease (CWS - SP) Cobb County ...
9. Giovanny Gallegos (StL - RP) Roid or Roid...
10. Mitch Haniger (Sea - OF) Just A Bit O...
11. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Dodgers
12. Jared Walsh (LAA - 1B,OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 10
1. Chris Bassitt (NYM - SP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Chris Taylor (LAD - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Dodgers
3. Tyler Mahle (Min - SP) Just A Bit O...
4. Franmil Reyes (ChC - OF) Roid or Roid...
5. Jonathan India (Cin - 2B) Cobb County ...
6. Framber Valdez (Hou - SP) Hakuna Machado
7. Luis Castillo (Sea - SP) Freedonia Ducks
8. C.J. Cron (Col - 1B) 'Murica
9. Devin Williams (Mil - RP) Clockwork An...
10. Sean Manaea (SD - SP) High-Level A...
11. Kyle Schwarber (Phi - 1B,OF) Done and Dunn
12. Dansby Swanson (Atl - SS) The Empire
Round 11
1. Tommy Edman (StL - 2B,SS,OF) The Empire
2. Marcell Ozuna (Atl - OF) Done and Dunn
3. Seiya Suzuki (ChC - OF) High-Level A...
4. Jake Cronenworth (SD - 1B,2B,SS) Clockwork An...
5. Blake Snell (SD - SP) 'Murica
6. Nelson Cruz (Was - Util) Freedonia Ducks
7. Austin Meadows (Det - OF) Hakuna Machado
8. Ryan Mountcastle (Bal - 1B,OF) Cobb County ...
9. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) Roid or Roid...
10. Willy Adames (Mil - SS) Just A Bit O...
11. Dylan Carlson (StL - OF) Dodgers
12. Jorge Soler (Mia - OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 12
1. Kendall Graveman (CWS - RP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Alex Verdugo (Bos - OF) Dodgers
3. Jake McGee (Was - RP) Just A Bit O...
4. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (Tor - 1B,OF) Roid or Roid...
5. Trent Grisham (SD - OF) Cobb County ...
6. Ian Anderson (Atl - SP) Hakuna Machado
7. Yasmani Grandal (CWS - C,1B) Freedonia Ducks
8. Nathan Eovaldi (Bos - SP) 'Murica
9. Mike Clevinger (SD - SP) Clockwork An...
10. Pablo López (Mia - SP) High-Level A...
11. Daulton Varsho (Ari - C,OF) Done and Dunn
12. Rhys Hoskins (Phi - 1B) The Empire
Round 13
1. Zac Gallen (Ari - SP) The Empire
2. Josh Bell (SD - 1B,OF) Done and Dunn
3. Taylor Rogers (Mil - RP) High-Level A...
4. Scott Barlow (KC - RP) Clockwork An...
5. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) 'Murica
6. Ke'Bryan Hayes (Pit - 3B) Freedonia Ducks
7. Matt Chapman (Tor - 3B) Hakuna Machado
8. Sonny Gray (Min - SP) Cobb County ...
9. Will Smith (Hou - RP) Roid or Roid...
10. Hunter Renfroe (Mil - OF) Just A Bit O...
11. Cristian Javier (Hou - SP,RP) Dodgers
12. Willson Contreras (ChC - C) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 14
1. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B,SS) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Yuli Gurriel (Hou - 1B) Dodgers
3. Justin Turner (LAD - 3B) Just A Bit O...
4. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP) Roid or Roid...
5. Eduardo Rodriguez (Det - SP) Cobb County ...
6. Ty France (Sea - 1B,2B,3B) Hakuna Machado
7. Luis Garcia (Hou - SP) Freedonia Ducks
8. Michael Conforto (NYM - OF) 'Murica
9. Joe Barlow (Tex - RP) Clockwork An...
10. Shane Baz (TB - SP) High-Level A...
11. Michael Kopech (CWS - SP,RP) Done and Dunn
12. Yoán Moncada (CWS - 3B) The Empire
Round 15
1. Corey Knebel (Phi - SP,RP) The Empire
2. Patrick Sandoval (LAA - SP) Done and Dunn
3. Josh Donaldson (NYY - 3B) High-Level A...
4. Joey Votto (Cin - 1B) Clockwork An...
5. Michael Brantley (Hou - OF) 'Murica
6. Anthony DeSclafani (SF - SP) Freedonia Ducks
7. Tarik Skubal (Det - SP) Hakuna Machado
8. Ryan McMahon (Col - 2B,3B) Cobb County ...
9. Mark Melancon (Ari - RP) Roid or Roid...
10. Adolis García (Tex - OF) Just A Bit O...
11. AJ Pollock (CWS - OF) Dodgers
12. Joey Gallo (LAD - OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 16
1. Lou Trivino (NYY - RP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. David Bednar (Pit - RP) Dodgers
3. Aaron Civale (Cle - SP) Just A Bit O...
4. Brendan Rodgers (Col - 2B,SS) Roid or Roid...
5. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) Cobb County ...
6. Matt Barnes (Bos - RP) Hakuna Machado
7. Craig Kimbrel (LAD - RP) Freedonia Ducks
8. Mitch Garver (Tex - C) 'Murica
9. Avisaíl García (Mia - OF) Clockwork An...
10. Chris Sale (Bos - SP) High-Level A...
11. Adam Duvall (Atl - OF) Done and Dunn
12. Ranger Suárez (Phi - SP,RP) The Empire
Round 17
1. Keibert Ruiz (Was - C) The Empire
2. Jo Adell (LAA - OF) Done and Dunn
3. Akil Baddoo (Det - OF) High-Level A...
4. Logan Gilbert (Sea - SP) Clockwork An...
5. Luis Severino (NYY - SP,RP) 'Murica
6. Tommy Pham (Bos - OF) Freedonia Ducks
7. Travis d'Arnaud (Atl - C) Hakuna Machado
8. Christian Vázquez (Hou - C,1B) Cobb County ...
9. Hyun Jin Ryu (Tor - SP) Roid or Roid...
10. Nathaniel Lowe (Tex - 1B) Just A Bit O...
11. Bailey Ober (Min - SP) Dodgers
12. Eddie Rosario (Atl - OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 18
1. John Means (Bal - SP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Andrew Chafin (Det - RP) Dodgers
3. Brandon Crawford (SF - SS) Just A Bit O...
4. Frank Schwindel (ChC - 1B) Roid or Roid...
5. Jarred Kelenic (Sea - OF) Cobb County ...
6. Garrett Whitlock (Bos - SP,RP) Hakuna Machado
7. Paul Sewald (Sea - RP) Freedonia Ducks
8. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP,RP) 'Murica
9. Eugenio Suárez (Sea - 3B,SS) Clockwork An...
10. Andrew Kittredge (TB - SP,RP) High-Level A...
11. Daniel Hudson (LAD - RP) Done and Dunn
12. Trey Mancini (Hou - 1B,OF) The Empire
Round 19
1. Robbie Grossman (Atl - OF) The Empire
2. Jonathan Loáisiga (NYY - RP) Done and Dunn
3. Oneil Cruz (Pit - SS) High-Level A...
4. Marcus Stroman (ChC - SP) Clockwork An...
5. Chad Green (NYY - RP) 'Murica
6. Triston McKenzie (Cle - SP) Freedonia Ducks
7. Myles Straw (Cle - OF) Hakuna Machado
8. José Urquidy (Hou - SP) Cobb County ...
9. Patrick Wisdom (ChC - 1B,3B,OF) Roid or Roid...
10. Eduardo Escobar (NYM - 1B,2B,3B) Just A Bit O...
11. Lance McCullers Jr. (Hou - SP) Dodgers
12. Andrew Benintendi (NYY - OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 20
1. Tyler Matzek (Atl - RP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Tyler Rogers (SF - RP) Dodgers
3. Alex Wood (SF - SP) Just A Bit O...
4. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Roid or Roid...
5. Ian Happ (ChC - OF) Cobb County ...
6. Noah Syndergaard (Phi - SP) Hakuna Machado
7. Carlos Santana (Sea - 1B) Freedonia Ducks
8. Diego Castillo (Sea - RP) 'Murica
9. Josh Staumont (KC - RP) Clockwork An...
10. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) High-Level A...
11. Nicky Lopez (KC - 2B,3B,SS) Done and Dunn
12. Jean Segura (Phi - 2B) The Empire
Round 21
1. Austin Hays (Bal - OF) The Empire
2. Brad Hand (Phi - RP) Done and Dunn
3. Tyler Stephenson (Cin - C,1B) High-Level A...
4. Kolten Wong (Mil - 2B) Clockwork An...
5. Collin McHugh (Atl - SP,RP) 'Murica
6. Jack Flaherty (StL - SP) Freedonia Ducks
7. Jonathan Villar (Sea - 2B,3B,SS) Hakuna Machado
8. Brandon Belt (SF - 1B) Cobb County ...
9. Gregory Soto (Det - RP) Roid or Roid...
10. Jon Gray (Tex - SP) Just A Bit O...
11. Joe Ryan (Min - SP) Dodgers
12. Luke Voit (Was - 1B) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 22
1. Brady Singer (KC - SP) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Mark Canha (NYM - OF) Dodgers
3. Germán Márquez (Col - SP) Just A Bit O...
4. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Roid or Roid...
5. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) Cobb County ...
6. Michael Fulmer (Min - SP,RP) Hakuna Machado
7. Julio Rodríguez (Sea - OF) Freedonia Ducks
8. Mike Yastrzemski (SF - OF) 'Murica
9. Casey Mize (Det - SP) Clockwork An...
10. Raimel Tapia (Tor - OF) High-Level A...
11. Jonathan Schoop (Det - 1B,2B) Done and Dunn
12. Luis Urías (Mil - 2B,3B,SS) The Empire
Round 23
1. Zach Plesac (Cle - SP) The Empire
2. Carlos Carrasco (NYM - SP) Done and Dunn
3. Tanner Houck (Bos - SP,RP) High-Level A...
4. Jesús Luzardo (Mia - SP,RP) Clockwork An...
5. Drew Rasmussen (TB - SP,RP) 'Murica
6. Alex Kirilloff (Min - 1B,OF) Freedonia Ducks
7. Alex Colomé (Col - RP) Hakuna Machado
8. Amed Rosario (Cle - SS,OF) Cobb County ...
9. Trevor Bauer (LAD - SP) Roid or Roid...
10. Andrew McCutchen (Mil - OF) Just A Bit O...
11. Adam Frazier (Sea - 2B,OF) Dodgers
12. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) Peanuts&Crac...
Round 24
1. Cavan Biggio (Tor - 1B,2B,3B,OF) Peanuts&Crac...
2. Bobby Dalbec (Bos - 1B,3B) Dodgers
3. Aaron Ashby (Mil - SP,RP) Just A Bit O...
4. Carson Kelly (Ari - C) Roid or Roid...
5. Alec Bohm (Phi - 1B,3B) Cobb County ...
6. Cal Quantrill (Cle - SP,RP) Hakuna Machado
7. Nick Madrigal (ChC - 2B) Freedonia Ducks
8. Ramón Laureano (Oak - OF) 'Murica
9. MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) Clockwork An...
10. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) High-Level A...
11. Josh Harrison (CWS - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Done and Dunn
12. Jordan Montgomery (StL - SP) The Empire