Freedonia Ducks

Pos
Player
C
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
1B
4:08 pm @Atl
2B
1:10 pm @LAD
3B
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
SS
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
OF
Bot 1, 0-3 @StL
OF
4:08 pm vs NYM
OF
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
Util
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
Util
4:08 pm vs NYM
SP
1:10 pm vs Oak
SP
1:10 pm @SD
RP
4:08 pm @Atl
RP
1:10 pm vs CWS
P
1:10 pm vs Oak
P
Top 5, 0-4 vs Phi
P
1:10 pm vs CWS
BN
1:10 pm vs Col
BN
Top 3, 1-2 @Hou
IL
IL10
1:10 pm @SD
BN
BN
Player Note
Jhoan Duran Min - SP,RP
BN
4:08 pm vs NYM
BN
1:10 pm vs CWS
BN
1:10 pm vs Col

Clockwork Angels

Pos
Player
C
1:10 pm vs Col
1B
Top 5, 2-7 @Cle
2B
Player Note
Josh Rojas Ari - 2B,3B,SS,OF
1:05 pm @SF
3B
Player Note
Brandon Drury SD - 1B,2B,3B,OF
1:10 pm vs CWS
SS
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
OF
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
OF
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
OF
1:05 pm vs Ari
Util
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
Util
1:10 pm vs CWS
SP
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
SP
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
RP
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
RP
1:10 pm vs Col
P
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
P
P
BN
1:10 pm @SD
IL
Player Note
Kris Bryant Col - 1B,3B,OF
IL10
1:10 pm @LAD
BN
BN
1:07 pm @LAA
BN
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
BN
1:10 pm vs Col
BN
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
BN
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
IL
IL15
1:10 pm vs Col

Cobb County Corncobs

Pos
Player
C
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
1B
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
2B
Bot 8, 3-2 vs Min
3B
1:10 pm @LAD
SS
1:07 pm @LAA
OF
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
OF
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
OF
IL10
1:10 pm vs Oak
Util
Top 2, 0-5 @ChC
Util
1:07 pm vs Tex
SP
SP
Top 3, 1-2 @Hou
RP
4:08 pm @Atl
RP
1:05 pm vs Ari
P
1:10 pm vs Col
P
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
P
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
IL
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
IL
IL60
Top 5, 2-7 @Cle
BN
1:10 pm @SD
BN
1:05 pm @SF
BN
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
BN
BN
IL15
BN
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
BN
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB

Dodgers

Pos
Player
C
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
1B
Player Note
DJ LeMahieu NYY - 1B,2B,3B
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
2B
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
3B
Player Note
Eduardo Escobar NYM - 1B,2B,3B
4:08 pm @Atl
SS
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
OF
Top 5, 0-4 vs Phi
OF
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
OF
4:08 pm @Atl
Util
1:07 pm vs Tex
Util
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
SP
1:10 pm vs Oak
SP
DTD
4:08 pm @Atl
RP
4:08 pm vs NYM
RP
1:10 pm vs Col
P
P
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
P
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
BN
Player Note
Jon Berti Mia - 2B,3B,OF
Top 4, 0-0 @Mil
BN
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
BN
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
BN
4:08 pm @Atl
BN
1:07 pm @LAA
BN
Player Note
Bryce Elder Atl - SP,RP
4:08 pm vs NYM
BN
1:07 pm vs Tex
IL
IL15
1:10 pm vs Col

Done and Dunn

Pos
Player
C
1:05 pm @SF
1B
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
2B
Player Note
Luis Arraez Min - 1B,2B,3B,OF
DTD
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
3B
4:08 pm vs NYM
SS
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
OF
Player Note
Josh Bell SD - 1B,OF
1:10 pm vs CWS
OF
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
OF
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
Util
1:10 pm vs CWS
Util
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
SP
1:10 pm vs Col
SP
4:08 pm vs NYM
RP
RP
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
P
DTD
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
P
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
P
1:07 pm @LAA
IL
IL10
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
IL
1:10 pm @LAD
BN
1:07 pm vs Tex
BN
DTD
BN
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
BN
BN
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
BN
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
BN
NA7
4:08 pm vs NYM

Hakuna Machado

Pos
Player
C
4:08 pm vs NYM
1B
1:10 pm @SD
2B
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
3B
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
SS
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
OF
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
OF
1:07 pm @LAA
OF
1:05 pm @SF
Util
1:10 pm @SD
Util
Player Note
Ty France Sea - 1B,2B,3B
1:10 pm vs Oak
SP
4:08 pm vs NYM
SP
RP
RP
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
P
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
P
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
P
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
BN
Player Note
Gio Urshela Min - 3B,SS
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
BN
Player Note
Tony Kemp Oak - 2B,OF
1:10 pm @Sea
BN
Player Note
Ji Hwan Bae Pit - 2B,SS
Bot 1, 0-3 @StL
IL
IL10
1:10 pm @SD
BN
Top 5, 0-4 vs Phi
BN
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
BN
BN
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
IL

High-Level Arbitrage

Pos
Player
C
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
1B
4:08 pm vs NYM
2B
Player Note
Ketel Marte Ari - 2B,OF
IL10
1:05 pm @SF
3B
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
SS
Top 5, 2-7 @Cle
OF
1:10 pm vs CWS
OF
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
OF
Player Note
Patrick Wisdom ChC - 1B,3B,OF
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
Util
Player Note
Jorge Mateo Bal - 2B,SS,OF
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
Util
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
SP
1:05 pm vs Ari
SP
1:10 pm vs CWS
RP
4:08 pm @Atl
RP
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
P
1:05 pm @SF
P
P
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
BN
Player Note
Gavin Lux LAD - 2B,SS,OF
1:10 pm vs Col
BN
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
BN
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
IL
IL10
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
BN
BN
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
BN
Top 4, 0-0 @Mil
BN
IL
IL60
Bot 8, 3-2 vs Min
IL
Player Note
Tyler Wells Bal - SP,RP
IL15
IL
IL60

Just A Bit Outside

Pos
Player
C
DTD
Top 5, 2-7 @Cle
1B
1:07 pm @LAA
2B
Player Note
Christopher Morel ChC - 2B,3B,SS,OF
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
3B
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
SS
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
OF
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
OF
1:07 pm @LAA
OF
1:05 pm vs Ari
Util
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
Util
DTD
1:10 pm @Sea
SP
SP
RP
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
RP
P
1:10 pm @SD
P
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
P
1:10 pm vs CWS
BN
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
BN
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
IL
IL10
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
IL
IL10
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
BN
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
BN
4:08 pm @Atl
BN
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
BN
IL15
4:08 pm vs NYM
IL
IL15

Peanuts&Crackerjacks

Pos
Player
C
Top 2, 5-0 vs Cin
1B
1:05 pm @SF
2B
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
3B
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
SS
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
OF
1:07 pm vs Tex
OF
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
OF
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
Util
1:10 pm vs Oak
Util
Bot 1, 0-3 @StL
SP
4:08 pm @Atl
SP
1:10 pm vs Oak
RP
4:08 pm vs NYM
RP
P
P
P
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
BN
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
BN
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
IL
IL10
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
IL
IL60
Top 4, 0-0 @Mil
BN
1:10 pm @SD
BN
4:08 pm @Atl
BN
DTD
4:08 pm vs NYM
BN
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
BN

Roid or Roid not

Pos
Player
C
Top 5, 2-7 @Cle
1B
1:10 pm vs Col
2B
Bot 8, 2-3 @Det
3B
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
SS
Player Note
Brendan Donovan StL - 1B,2B,3B,SS,OF
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
OF
Top 4, 0-0 vs Mia
OF
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
OF
4:08 pm @Atl
Util
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
Util
1:07 pm @LAA
SP
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
SP
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
RP
RP
1:05 pm @SF
P
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
P
P
BN
Top 3, 1-2 @Hou
BN
1:10 pm vs Col
BN
4:08 pm @Atl
BN
1:10 pm vs Col
BN
Bot 8, 3-2 vs Min

The Empire

Pos
Player
C
1:05 pm @SF
1B
Top 5, 4-0 @Was
2B
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
3B
Top 3, 1-2 @Hou
SS
4:08 pm vs NYM
OF
New Player Note
Tommy Edman StL - 2B,SS,OF
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
OF
Top 5, 1-0 @NYY
OF
Top 4, 0-0 @Mil
Util
Player Note
Trea Turner LAD - 2B,SS
1:10 pm vs Col
Util
4:08 pm @Atl
SP
SP
1:10 pm @Sea
RP
1:10 pm vs Oak
RP
P
1:07 pm vs Tex
P
P
1:10 pm @Sea
BN
1:10 pm vs Oak
BN
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
IL
IL10
4:08 pm vs NYM
IL
IL10
4:08 pm @Atl
IL
IL10
Top 5, 0-4 vs Phi
BN
1:05 pm vs Ari
BN
1:10 pm vs CWS
BN
1:10 pm vs Oak
BN
1:05 pm @SF
BN
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos

'Murica

Pos
Player
C
4:08 pm vs NYM
1B
1:10 pm @LAD
2B
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB
3B
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
SS
4:08 pm vs NYM
OF
Top 3, 1-2 @Hou
OF
1:10 pm @SD
OF
Top 5, 0-4 vs Phi
Util
Top 5, 7-2 vs KC
Util
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
SP
1:07 pm @LAA
SP
4:08 pm vs NYM
RP
1:10 pm @LAD
RP
Bot 8, 3-2 vs Min
P
1:10 pm vs Oak
P
1:10 pm @Sea
P
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
BN
Top 5, 2-5 @Tor
BN
Top 5, 5-2 vs Bos
BN
Top 5, 0-1 vs Bal
BN
DTD
BN
Bot 1, 3-0 vs Pit
BN
BN
Top 3, 2-1 vs TB