Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald AcuΓ±a Jr. (ATL - OF) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Julio RodrΓguez (SEA - OF) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | π§ π π... |
6. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Methaholics |
11. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | 29 |
12. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Boys of summer |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Boys of summer |
2. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | 29 |
3. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Methaholics |
4. | JosΓ© RamΓrez (CLE - 3B) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Edwin DΓaz (NYM - RP) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | π§ π π... |
9. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Bello's Minions |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | π§ π π... |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Methaholics |
11. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | 29 |
12. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Boys of summer |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Boys of summer |
2. | Adolis GarcΓa (TEX - OF) | 29 |
3. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Methaholics |
4. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | π§ π π... |
9. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Pablo LΓ³pez (MIN - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Bello's Minions |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | π§ π π... |
6. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Methaholics |
11. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | 29 |
12. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Boys of summer |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Boys of summer |
2. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | 29 |
3. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Methaholics |
4. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | π§ π π... |
9. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Bello's Minions |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | π§ π π... |
6. | Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) | Brutally Bad |
7. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Methaholics |
11. | Eury PΓ©rez (MIA - SP) | 29 |
12. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Boys of summer |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Boys of summer |
2. | Alexis DΓaz (CIN - RP) | 29 |
3. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Methaholics |
4. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Mary's Match... |
7. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Brutally Bad |
8. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | π§ π π... |
9. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Bello's Minions |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | JesΓΊs Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | π§ π π... |
6. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Methaholics |
11. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | 29 |
12. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Boys of summer |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Boys of summer |
2. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | 29 |
3. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Methaholics |
4. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | π§ π π... |
9. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Teoscar HernΓ‘ndez (LAD - OF) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Yandy DΓaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Bello's Minions |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | AndrΓ©s GimΓ©nez (CLE - 2B) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | π§ π π... |
6. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Methaholics |
11. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | 29 |
12. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Boys of summer |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Boys of summer |
2. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | 29 |
3. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Methaholics |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | π§ π π... |
9. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Bello's Minions |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Bello's Minions |
2. | AndrΓ©s MuΓ±oz (SEA - RP) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | π§ π π... |
6. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Methaholics |
11. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | 29 |
12. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Boys of summer |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Boys of summer |
2. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | 29 |
3. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Methaholics |
4. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Mary's Match... |
7. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | π§ π π... |
9. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Bello's Minions |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | π§ π π... |
6. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Carlos RodΓ³n (NYY - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) | Methaholics |
11. | Jeremy PeΓ±a (HOU - SS) | 29 |
12. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Boys of summer |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Danny Jansen (TOR - C) | Boys of summer |
2. | Eloy JimΓ©nez (CWS - OF) | 29 |
3. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Methaholics |
4. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | π§ π π... |
9. | JosΓ© BerrΓos (TOR - SP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Bello's Minions |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | π§ π π... |
6. | JosΓ© Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) | Methaholics |
11. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | 29 |
12. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Boys of summer |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Boys of summer |
2. | Jon Berti (NYY - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | 29 |
3. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Methaholics |
4. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | π§ π π... |
9. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Bello's Minions |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Matt Strahm (PHI - SP,RP) | π§ π π... |
6. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Methaholics |
11. | Matt Brash (SEA - RP) | 29 |
12. | JosΓ© Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Boys of summer |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Boys of summer |
2. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | 29 |
3. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Methaholics |
4. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Mary's Match... |
7. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Brutally Bad |
8. | HΓ©ctor Neris (CHC - RP) | π§ π π... |
9. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Bello's Minions |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | π§ π π... |
6. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Brutally Bad |
7. | JosΓ© Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) | Methaholics |
11. | Jordan Wicks (CHC - SP) | 29 |
12. | Tyler Stephenson (CIN - C) | Boys of summer |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,OF) | Boys of summer |
2. | Paul Blackburn (OAK - SP) | 29 |
3. | Luis Campusano (SD - C) | Methaholics |
4. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | tomahawk's G... |
5. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | Tymonsta's II |
6. | Max Kepler (MIN - OF) | Mary's Match... |
7. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | Brutally Bad |
8. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | π§ π π... |
9. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
10. | Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) | RJ's Remarka... |
11. | Leody Taveras (TEX - OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
12. | Johan Rojas (PHI - OF) | Bello's Minions |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eugenio SuΓ‘rez (AZ - 3B) | Bello's Minions |
2. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | Shady's Da' ... |
3. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | RJ's Remarka... |
4. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | SAVAGES IN T... |
5. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | π§ π π... |
6. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | Brutally Bad |
7. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | Mary's Match... |
8. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Tymonsta's II |
9. | Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) | tomahawk's G... |
10. | Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) | Methaholics |
11. | Gary SΓ‘nchez (MIL - C) | 29 |
12. | Alex Kirilloff (MIN - 1B,OF) | Boys of summer |