Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Mac 3 |
2. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Fantasy God |
3. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | SANCHO |
5. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Mr. October |
8. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Judgement Day |
10. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | URDONESON |
11. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Space Camp R... |
2. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | URDONESON |
4. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Judgement Day |
5. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Mr. October |
7. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | SANCHO |
10. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Fantasy God |
12. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Mac 3 |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Mac 3 |
2. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Fantasy God |
3. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | SANCHO |
5. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Mr. October |
8. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Judgement Day |
10. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | URDONESON |
11. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Space Camp R... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | URDONESON |
4. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Judgement Day |
5. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Mr. October |
7. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | steven's Unr... |
8. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | SANCHO |
10. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Fantasy God |
12. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | Mac 3 |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Mac 3 |
2. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Fantasy God |
3. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | SANCHO |
5. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | steven's Unr... |
7. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Mr. October |
8. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Judgement Day |
10. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | URDONESON |
11. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | URDONESON |
4. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Judgement Day |
5. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Mr. October |
7. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | SANCHO |
10. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Fantasy God |
12. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Mac 3 |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Mac 3 |
2. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Fantasy God |
3. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | SANCHO |
5. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Garrett Mitchell (MIL - OF) | Mr. October |
8. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Judgement Day |
10. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | URDONESON |
11. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | URDONESON |
4. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Judgement Day |
5. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Mr. October |
7. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | SANCHO |
10. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Fantasy God |
12. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Mac 3 |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Mac 3 |
2. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Fantasy God |
3. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | SANCHO |
5. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | steven's Unr... |
7. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Mr. October |
8. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Judgement Day |
10. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | URDONESON |
11. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Space Camp R... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | URDONESON |
4. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Judgement Day |
5. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Mr. October |
7. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | SANCHO |
10. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Fantasy God |
12. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Mac 3 |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Mac 3 |
2. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Fantasy God |
3. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | SANCHO |
5. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Mr. October |
8. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Judgement Day |
10. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | URDONESON |
11. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | URDONESON |
4. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Judgement Day |
5. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Mr. October |
7. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | SANCHO |
10. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Fantasy God |
12. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Mac 3 |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Mac 3 |
2. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Fantasy God |
3. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | SANCHO |
5. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Mr. October |
8. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | Judgement Day |
10. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | URDONESON |
11. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | URDONESON |
4. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Judgement Day |
5. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Mr. October |
7. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | steven's Unr... |
8. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | SANCHO |
10. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Fantasy God |
12. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Mac 3 |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | Mac 3 |
2. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) | Fantasy God |
3. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | SANCHO |
5. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Mr. October |
8. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Judgement Day |
10. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | URDONESON |
11. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Space Camp R... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | URDONESON |
4. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Judgement Day |
5. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Mr. October |
7. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | SANCHO |
10. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | Fantasy God |
12. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Mac 3 |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Mac 3 |
2. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | Fantasy God |
3. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | SANCHO |
5. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Mr. October |
8. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Judgement Day |
10. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | URDONESON |
11. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Space Camp R... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | URDONESON |
4. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | Judgement Day |
5. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Mr. October |
7. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | SANCHO |
10. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Fantasy God |
12. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Mac 3 |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | Mac 3 |
2. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Fantasy God |
3. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | SANCHO |
5. | Tyler Wells (BAL - SP) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Mr. October |
8. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Judgement Day |
10. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | URDONESON |
11. | DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | URDONESON |
4. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Judgement Day |
5. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Mr. October |
7. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | SANCHO |
10. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Ty France (SEA - 1B) | Fantasy God |
12. | Gavin Stone (LAD - SP) | Mac 3 |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jon Gray (TEX - SP) | Mac 3 |
2. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | Fantasy God |
3. | Charlie Blackmon (COL - OF) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | SANCHO |
5. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Mitch Haniger (SEA - OF) | steven's Unr... |
7. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Mr. October |
8. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Judgement Day |
10. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | URDONESON |
11. | Luis Severino (NYM - SP) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Jordan Hicks (SF - SP,RP) | Space Camp R... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | James McArthur (KC - RP) | Space Camp R... |
2. | Brusdar Graterol (LAD - RP) | Dangerous Al... |
3. | Hunter Renfroe (KC - 1B,OF) | URDONESON |
4. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Judgement Day |
5. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Offspeed Ost... |
6. | Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) | Mr. October |
7. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,OF) | steven's Unr... |
8. | Ranger Suárez (PHI - SP) | richmik's ca... |
9. | Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) | SANCHO |
10. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Rally Monkeys |
11. | Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) | Fantasy God |
12. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Mac 3 |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Mac 3 |
2. | Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) | Fantasy God |
3. | Reid Detmers (LAA - SP) | Rally Monkeys |
4. | Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) | SANCHO |
5. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | richmik's ca... |
6. | Michael Busch (CHC - 1B,3B) | steven's Unr... |
7. | A.J. Minter (ATL - RP) | Mr. October |
8. | Javier Assad (CHC - SP,RP) | Offspeed Ost... |
9. | DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) | Judgement Day |
10. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | URDONESON |
11. | Austin Wells (NYY - C) | Dangerous Al... |
12. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Space Camp R... |