Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) The Game's T...
2. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) John Stud's ...
3. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) one
4. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) RED STARS#1
5. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) NASTY BOYS
7. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Green Viper
9. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Longview Ori...
10. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) Matthew's Ni...
11. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Mortal Komba...
Round 2
1. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Mortal Komba...
2. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Matthew's Ni...
4. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Longview Ori...
5. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) Green Viper
6. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Max Fried (ATL - SP) NASTY BOYS
8. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) RED STARS#1
10. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) one
11. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) John Stud's ...
12. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) The Game's T...
Round 3
1. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) The Game's T...
2. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) John Stud's ...
3. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) one
4. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) RED STARS#1
5. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) NASTY BOYS
7. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) Green Viper
9. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Longview Ori...
10. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) Matthew's Ni...
11. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Mortal Komba...
Round 4
1. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Mortal Komba...
2. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Matthew's Ni...
4. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Longview Ori...
5. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Green Viper
6. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) NASTY BOYS
8. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) RED STARS#1
10. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) one
11. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) John Stud's ...
12. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) The Game's T...
Round 5
1. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) The Game's T...
2. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) John Stud's ...
3. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) one
4. Adolis García (TEX - OF) RED STARS#1
5. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) NASTY BOYS
7. Pablo López (MIN - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Green Viper
9. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Longview Ori...
10. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Matthew's Ni...
11. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Mortal Komba...
Round 6
1. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) Mortal Komba...
2. George Kirby (SEA - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Matthew's Ni...
4. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Longview Ori...
5. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Green Viper
6. Logan Webb (SF - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) NASTY BOYS
8. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) RED STARS#1
10. Blake Snell (SF - SP) one
11. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) John Stud's ...
12. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) The Game's T...
Round 7
1. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) The Game's T...
2. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) John Stud's ...
3. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) one
4. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) RED STARS#1
5. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) NASTY BOYS
7. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) Green Viper
9. Will Smith (LAD - C) Longview Ori...
10. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) Matthew's Ni...
11. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Mortal Komba...
Round 8
1. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Mortal Komba...
2. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Matthew's Ni...
4. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Longview Ori...
5. Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) Green Viper
6. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) NASTY BOYS
8. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) RED STARS#1
10. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) one
11. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) John Stud's ...
12. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) The Game's T...
Round 9
1. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) The Game's T...
2. William Contreras (MIL - C) John Stud's ...
3. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) one
4. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) RED STARS#1
5. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) NASTY BOYS
7. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Green Viper
9. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Longview Ori...
10. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Matthew's Ni...
11. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Mortal Komba...
Round 10
1. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Mortal Komba...
2. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Matthew's Ni...
4. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Longview Ori...
5. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Green Viper
6. George Springer (TOR - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) NASTY BOYS
8. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) RED STARS#1
10. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) one
11. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) John Stud's ...
12. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) The Game's T...
Round 11
1. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) The Game's T...
2. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) John Stud's ...
3. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) one
4. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) RED STARS#1
5. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Luis Arraez (MIA - 1B,2B) NASTY BOYS
7. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Colt Keith (DET - 2B,3B) Green Viper
9. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Longview Ori...
10. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Matthew's Ni...
11. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Kevin's Fasc...
12. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Mortal Komba...
Round 12
1. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) Mortal Komba...
2. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) Matthew's Ni...
4. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Longview Ori...
5. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Green Viper
6. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) NASTY BOYS
8. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) RED STARS#1
10. Riley Greene (DET - OF) one
11. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) John Stud's ...
12. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) The Game's T...
Round 13
1. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) The Game's T...
2. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) John Stud's ...
3. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) one
4. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) RED STARS#1
5. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. James Outman (LAD - OF) NASTY BOYS
7. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Bo Naylor (CLE - C) Green Viper
9. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Longview Ori...
10. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) Matthew's Ni...
11. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) Mortal Komba...
Round 14
1. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Mortal Komba...
2. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Matthew's Ni...
4. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) Longview Ori...
5. Graham Ashcraft (CIN - SP) Green Viper
6. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) NASTY BOYS
8. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) RED STARS#1
10. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) one
11. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) John Stud's ...
12. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) The Game's T...
Round 15
1. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) The Game's T...
2. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) John Stud's ...
3. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) one
4. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) RED STARS#1
5. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) NASTY BOYS
7. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Brandon Williamson (CIN - SP) Green Viper
9. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Longview Ori...
10. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Matthew's Ni...
11. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Mortal Komba...
Round 16
1. Shane Baz (TB - SP) Mortal Komba...
2. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Matthew's Ni...
4. Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) Longview Ori...
5. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Green Viper
6. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) NASTY BOYS
8. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) RED STARS#1
10. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) one
11. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) John Stud's ...
12. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) The Game's T...
Round 17
1. José Berríos (TOR - SP) The Game's T...
2. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) John Stud's ...
3. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) one
4. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) RED STARS#1
5. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) NASTY BOYS
7. Alex Lange (DET - RP) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) Green Viper
9. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Longview Ori...
10. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) Matthew's Ni...
11. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Mortal Komba...
Round 18
1. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Mortal Komba...
2. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Will Smith (KC - RP) Matthew's Ni...
4. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) Longview Ori...
5. Orion Kerkering (PHI - RP) Green Viper
6. Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Jake Rogers (DET - C) NASTY BOYS
8. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Jorge López (NYM - RP) RED STARS#1
10. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) one
11. Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) John Stud's ...
12. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) The Game's T...
Round 19
1. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) The Game's T...
2. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) John Stud's ...
3. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) one
4. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) RED STARS#1
5. Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) NASTY BOYS
7. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Connor Phillips (CIN - SP) Green Viper
9. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Longview Ori...
10. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Matthew's Ni...
11. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Mortal Komba...
Round 20
1. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) Mortal Komba...
2. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) Matthew's Ni...
4. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Longview Ori...
5. Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) Green Viper
6. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) NASTY BOYS
8. Vaughn Grissom (BOS - SS) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) RED STARS#1
10. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) one
11. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) John Stud's ...
12. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) The Game's T...
Round 21
1. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) The Game's T...
2. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) John Stud's ...
3. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) one
4. Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) RED STARS#1
5. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) NASTY BOYS
7. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) Green Viper
9. Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) Longview Ori...
10. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Matthew's Ni...
11. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Mortal Komba...
Round 22
1. Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) Mortal Komba...
2. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Kevin's Fasc...
3. Luis Campusano (SD - C) Matthew's Ni...
4. Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) Longview Ori...
5. Jakob Marsee (SD - OF) Green Viper
6. Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) BLUE & GOLD 6
7. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) NASTY BOYS
8. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
9. Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) RED STARS#1
10. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) one
11. Max Kepler (MIN - OF) John Stud's ...
12. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) The Game's T...
Round 23
1. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) The Game's T...
2. Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) John Stud's ...
3. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) one
4. Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) RED STARS#1
5. Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) 𝗧 𝗘 ...
6. Jose Siri (TB - OF) NASTY BOYS
7. MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) BLUE & GOLD 6
8. Gabriel Arias (CLE - 1B,3B,SS,OF) Green Viper
9. Bryan Abreu (HOU - RP) Longview Ori...
10. Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) Matthew's Ni...
11. Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) Kevin's Fasc...
12. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) Mortal Komba...