Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Matthew's Nifty Team1-2-03-0-01-1-11-2-02-1-0
𝗧 𝗘 𝗔 𝗠 𝟭1-2-01-1-12-1-00-3-01-2-0
BLUE & GOLD 63-0-00-2-10-2-12-1-01-2-0
RED STARS#12-1-02-1-01-1-13-0-02-1-0
Mortal Kombatants1-2-00-1-20-3-01-2-01-2-0
The Game's Top-Notch Team1-2-02-0-13-0-02-1-02-1-0
Green Viper2-1-02-0-12-1-03-0-02-1-0
Kevin's Fascinating Team2-1-01-2-00-3-02-1-02-1-0
Longview Orioles2-1-01-1-12-1-01-2-01-2-0
NASTY BOYS0-3-00-2-11-2-00-3-01-2-0
John Stud's Nice Team1-2-01-1-12-0-12-1-02-1-0
one2-1-00-2-12-1-01-2-01-2-0