Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) BOOM
2. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Matthew's Ge...
3. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) Funny cat
4. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) JerseysFinest
5. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) DukeStreetKings
6. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Zada
8. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Duke & Duke
9. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Miami Breakers
10. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Post2502
11. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Damaged Goods
12. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Bushwackers
Round 2
1. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Bushwackers
2. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Damaged Goods
3. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Post2502
4. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Miami Breakers
5. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) Duke & Duke
6. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Zada
7. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) DukeStreetKings
9. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) JerseysFinest
10. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) Funny cat
11. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Matthew's Ge...
12. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) BOOM
Round 3
1. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) BOOM
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Matthew's Ge...
3. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) Funny cat
4. Adolis García (TEX - OF) JerseysFinest
5. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) DukeStreetKings
6. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Zada
8. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) Duke & Duke
9. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Miami Breakers
10. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) Post2502
11. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Damaged Goods
12. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) Bushwackers
Round 4
1. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Bushwackers
2. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Damaged Goods
3. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Post2502
4. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Miami Breakers
5. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Duke & Duke
6. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) Zada
7. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Yard Gnomes 5
8. George Kirby (SEA - SP) DukeStreetKings
9. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) JerseysFinest
10. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Funny cat
11. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Matthew's Ge...
12. Max Fried (ATL - SP) BOOM
Round 5
1. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) BOOM
2. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Matthew's Ge...
3. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Funny cat
4. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) JerseysFinest
5. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) DukeStreetKings
6. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Zada
8. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Duke & Duke
9. Blake Snell (SF - SP) Miami Breakers
10. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Post2502
11. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Damaged Goods
12. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) Bushwackers
Round 6
1. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Bushwackers
2. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Damaged Goods
3. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Post2502
4. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Miami Breakers
5. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Duke & Duke
6. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Zada
7. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) DukeStreetKings
9. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) JerseysFinest
10. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Funny cat
11. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Matthew's Ge...
12. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) BOOM
Round 7
1. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) BOOM
2. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Matthew's Ge...
3. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Funny cat
4. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) JerseysFinest
5. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) DukeStreetKings
6. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) Zada
8. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Duke & Duke
9. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) Miami Breakers
10. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) Post2502
11. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Damaged Goods
12. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Bushwackers
Round 8
1. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) Bushwackers
2. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Damaged Goods
3. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Post2502
4. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Miami Breakers
5. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Duke & Duke
6. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Zada
7. William Contreras (MIL - C) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) DukeStreetKings
9. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) JerseysFinest
10. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Funny cat
11. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Matthew's Ge...
12. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) BOOM
Round 9
1. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) BOOM
2. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Matthew's Ge...
3. Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) Funny cat
4. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) JerseysFinest
5. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) DukeStreetKings
6. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Zada
8. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Duke & Duke
9. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) Miami Breakers
10. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Post2502
11. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Damaged Goods
12. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Bushwackers
Round 10
1. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) Bushwackers
2. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Damaged Goods
3. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) Post2502
4. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Miami Breakers
5. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Duke & Duke
6. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) Zada
7. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) DukeStreetKings
9. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) JerseysFinest
10. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) Funny cat
11. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) BOOM
Round 11
1. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) BOOM
2. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Matthew's Ge...
3. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Funny cat
4. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) JerseysFinest
5. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) DukeStreetKings
6. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) Zada
8. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Duke & Duke
9. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Miami Breakers
10. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Post2502
11. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Damaged Goods
12. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) Bushwackers
Round 12
1. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Bushwackers
2. George Springer (TOR - OF) Damaged Goods
3. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Post2502
4. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Miami Breakers
5. Riley Greene (DET - OF) Duke & Duke
6. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Zada
7. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Will Smith (LAD - C) DukeStreetKings
9. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) JerseysFinest
10. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) Funny cat
11. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) BOOM
Round 13
1. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) BOOM
2. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Matthew's Ge...
3. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Funny cat
4. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) JerseysFinest
5. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) DukeStreetKings
6. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Zada
8. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Duke & Duke
9. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) Miami Breakers
10. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Post2502
11. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Damaged Goods
12. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Bushwackers
Round 14
1. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Bushwackers
2. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Damaged Goods
3. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) Post2502
4. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Miami Breakers
5. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) Duke & Duke
6. Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) Zada
7. Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) Yard Gnomes 5
8. José Berríos (TOR - SP) DukeStreetKings
9. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) JerseysFinest
10. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Funny cat
11. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) BOOM
Round 15
1. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) BOOM
2. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) Matthew's Ge...
3. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) Funny cat
4. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) JerseysFinest
5. James Outman (LAD - OF) DukeStreetKings
6. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Zada
8. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Duke & Duke
9. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Miami Breakers
10. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Post2502
11. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Damaged Goods
12. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) Bushwackers
Round 16
1. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) Bushwackers
2. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) Damaged Goods
3. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Post2502
4. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Miami Breakers
5. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) Duke & Duke
6. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Zada
7. Griffin Jax (MIN - RP) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) DukeStreetKings
9. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) JerseysFinest
10. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Funny cat
11. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) BOOM
Round 17
1. Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) BOOM
2. Tyler Kinley (COL - RP) Matthew's Ge...
3. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Funny cat
4. Will Smith (KC - RP) JerseysFinest
5. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) DukeStreetKings
6. A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Zada
8. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Duke & Duke
9. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Miami Breakers
10. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Post2502
11. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Damaged Goods
12. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Bushwackers
Round 18
1. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Bushwackers
2. Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) Damaged Goods
3. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Post2502
4. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Miami Breakers
5. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) Duke & Duke
6. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Zada
7. Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) DukeStreetKings
9. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) JerseysFinest
10. Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) Funny cat
11. Michael Kopech (CWS - SP,RP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) BOOM
Round 19
1. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) BOOM
2. Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) Matthew's Ge...
3. DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) Funny cat
4. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) JerseysFinest
5. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) DukeStreetKings
6. James McArthur (KC - RP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Jackson Merrill (SD - SS,OF) Zada
8. Gavin Stone (LAD - SP) Duke & Duke
9. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Miami Breakers
10. Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) Post2502
11. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) Damaged Goods
12. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Bushwackers
Round 20
1. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Bushwackers
2. Luis Severino (NYM - SP) Damaged Goods
3. Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) Post2502
4. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Miami Breakers
5. Chris Martin (BOS - RP) Duke & Duke
6. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Zada
7. Henry Davis (PIT - C,OF) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Justin Lawrence (COL - RP) DukeStreetKings
9. Ranger Suárez (PHI - SP) JerseysFinest
10. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) Funny cat
11. MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) Matthew's Ge...
12. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) BOOM
Round 21
1. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) BOOM
2. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Matthew's Ge...
3. Parker Meadows (DET - OF) Funny cat
4. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) JerseysFinest
5. Brice Turang (MIL - 2B,SS) DukeStreetKings
6. John Brebbia (CWS - SP,RP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Brock Stewart (MIN - RP) Zada
8. Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) Duke & Duke
9. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) Miami Breakers
10. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) Post2502
11. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) Damaged Goods
12. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) Bushwackers
Round 22
1. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) Bushwackers
2. Will Benson (CIN - OF) Damaged Goods
3. David Robertson (TEX - RP) Post2502
4. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Miami Breakers
5. Victor Scott II (STL - OF) Duke & Duke
6. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Zada
7. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) Yard Gnomes 5
8. Sal Frelick (MIL - OF) DukeStreetKings
9. Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) JerseysFinest
10. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Funny cat
11. Andrew Nardi (MIA - RP) Matthew's Ge...
12. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) BOOM
Round 23
1. Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) BOOM
2. Jason Adam (TB - RP) Matthew's Ge...
3. Amed Rosario (TB - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Funny cat
4. Trevor Rogers (MIA - SP) JerseysFinest
5. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) DukeStreetKings
6. Jeffrey Springs (TB - SP) Yard Gnomes 5
7. Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) Zada
8. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) Duke & Duke
9. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) Miami Breakers
10. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Post2502
11. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Damaged Goods
12. Chris Paddack (MIN - SP,RP) Bushwackers