Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Designated H... |
2. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Freebasers |
5. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | wild hogs |
6. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | auto1 |
10. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Swing Batta |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Swing Batta |
2. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | auto1 |
5. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | wild hogs |
9. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Freebasers |
10. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Designated H... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Designated H... |
2. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Freebasers |
5. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | wild hogs |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | auto1 |
10. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Swing Batta |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Swing Batta |
2. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | auto1 |
5. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | wild hogs |
9. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Freebasers |
10. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Designated H... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Designated H... |
2. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Freebasers |
5. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | wild hogs |
6. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | auto1 |
10. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Swing Batta |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Swing Batta |
2. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | auto1 |
5. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | wild hogs |
9. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Freebasers |
10. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Designated H... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Designated H... |
2. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Freebasers |
5. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | wild hogs |
6. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | auto1 |
10. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Swing Batta |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Swing Batta |
2. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | auto1 |
5. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | wild hogs |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Freebasers |
10. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Designated H... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Designated H... |
2. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Freebasers |
5. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | wild hogs |
6. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | auto1 |
10. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Swing Batta |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Swing Batta |
2. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | B's Bold Team |
3. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | auto1 |
5. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | wild hogs |
9. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Freebasers |
10. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Designated H... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | Designated H... |
2. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Freebasers |
5. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | wild hogs |
6. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | auto1 |
10. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Swing Batta |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Swing Batta |
2. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Tarred Pine |
4. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | auto1 |
5. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | wild hogs |
9. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Freebasers |
10. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Designated H... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Designated H... |
2. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Freebasers |
5. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | wild hogs |
6. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | auto1 |
10. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Swing Batta |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Swing Batta |
2. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | auto1 |
5. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Iván Herrera (STL - C) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | wild hogs |
9. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Freebasers |
10. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Designated H... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Designated H... |
2. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Freebasers |
5. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | wild hogs |
6. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | auto1 |
10. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Swing Batta |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Swing Batta |
2. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | auto1 |
5. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | wild hogs |
9. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Freebasers |
10. | Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Designated H... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Designated H... |
2. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Freebasers |
5. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | wild hogs |
6. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Alek Manoah (TOR - SP) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | auto1 |
10. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Swing Batta |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Swing Batta |
2. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | auto1 |
5. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | wild hogs |
9. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | Freebasers |
10. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Designated H... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Designated H... |
2. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Freebasers |
5. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | wild hogs |
6. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | auto1 |
10. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Swing Batta |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Swing Batta |
2. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | auto1 |
5. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Dylan Carlson (STL - OF) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Texas Pirates |
8. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | wild hogs |
9. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Freebasers |
10. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Designated H... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Leody Taveras (TEX - OF) | Designated H... |
2. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Freebasers |
5. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | wild hogs |
6. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | auto1 |
10. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | B's Bold Team |
12. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Swing Batta |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Swing Batta |
2. | Jose Siri (TB - OF) | B's Bold Team |
3. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Tarred Pine |
4. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | auto1 |
5. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | Fred G. Sanford |
6. | Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) | StL Jaybobs |
7. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | Texas Pirates |
8. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | wild hogs |
9. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Freebasers |
10. | John Means (BAL - SP) | Dark Helmet |
11. | Max Kepler (MIN - OF) | Wheelbarrows |
12. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | Designated H... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Reid Detmers (LAA - SP) | Designated H... |
2. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Wheelbarrows |
3. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Dark Helmet |
4. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | Freebasers |
5. | Luis Campusano (SD - C) | wild hogs |
6. | Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) | Texas Pirates |
7. | Michael Kopech (CWS - SP,RP) | StL Jaybobs |
8. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | Fred G. Sanford |
9. | Griffin Canning (LAA - SP) | auto1 |
10. | Nelson Velázquez (KC - OF) | Tarred Pine |
11. | Luke Raley (SEA - 1B,OF) | B's Bold Team |
12. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | Swing Batta |