Team Name RHRRBISBKTBAVGOBP
I Still 3-peated…3-4-02-4-14-3-02-5-02-5-05-2-03-4-03-4-0
Backyard Baseball3-4-04-2-15-2-02-3-24-3-04-3-02-5-01-6-0
The Mookie Monster1-4-24-2-12-4-14-3-05-2-01-4-22-5-03-4-0
In Westburg Philly born&raised3-2-22-4-15-2-03-4-01-6-05-2-05-2-02-5-0
J.R. Junior Juniors Jr4-3-03-2-20-7-04-2-13-4-03-4-03-4-04-3-0
StuntinLikeMyVladdy4-2-12-5-04-3-05-2-04-3-04-3-02-5-04-3-0
Takes Juan to know Juan4-3-03-3-15-2-02-5-06-1-04-3-04-3-05-2-0
The Devil’s Meatloaf4-2-13-3-12-5-03-4-05-2-03-3-16-1-05-2-0
The Hurt Locker5-2-05-1-14-3-02-5-04-3-03-4-05-2-05-2-0
The McCormick Spice Exchange2-5-01-4-24-3-05-1-11-6-02-5-03-4-03-4-0
TRIPLE PLAY 965-2-05-1-15-2-01-4-25-2-06-1-06-1-06-1-0
WontYouBeMyGleyber?1-6-01-4-21-5-16-1-02-5-00-6-11-6-01-6-0