Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | The T Pags's... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | isck@fntsy |
4. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | The T Pags's... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Uh-Oh |
6. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | The T Pags's... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Danny Jansen (TOR - C) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Uh-Oh |
6. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Austin Wells (NYY - C) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | The T Pags's... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Luis Severino (NYM - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | The T Pags's... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | The T Pags's... |
2. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Tyler Wells (BAL - SP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | David Robertson (TEX - RP) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Gavin Stone (LAD - SP) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | The T Pags's... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) | The T Pags's... |
2. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | Yeti Baseball |
3. | Jordan Hicks (SF - SP,RP) | isck@fntsy |
4. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | Foz's Fantas... |
5. | Jon Gray (TEX - SP) | Uh-Oh |
6. | Luis Campusano (SD - C) | Sweet As Azocar |
7. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Kody's Dandy... |
8. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Jon S's Unma... |
9. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) | The Truffle ... |
10. | Logan Allen (CLE - SP) | CBUS All-Stars |
11. | Dean Kremer (BAL - SP) | Arverne Sea ... |
12. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Darren's Daz... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Darren's Daz... |
2. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Arverne Sea ... |
3. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | CBUS All-Stars |
4. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | The Truffle ... |
5. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | Jon S's Unma... |
6. | Jose Siri (TB - OF) | Kody's Dandy... |
7. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Sweet As Azocar |
8. | Parker Meadows (DET - OF) | Uh-Oh |
9. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Foz's Fantas... |
10. | Robbie Ray (SF - SP) | isck@fntsy |
11. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Yeti Baseball |
12. | DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) | The T Pags's... |