Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) Fightins
2. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) robert's Gro...
3. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Brian's Bril...
4. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) BEERBELLY'S
5. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) kevin's Bold...
6. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Royce Lewis ...
7. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Johnny Karate
8. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) John's Super...
9. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Matera
10. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Black Aces
12. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Nick's Breat...
Round 2
1. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Nick's Breat...
2. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Black Aces
3. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Cyberella I ...
4. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Matera
5. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) John's Super...
6. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Johnny Karate
7. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Royce Lewis ...
8. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) kevin's Bold...
9. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) BEERBELLY'S
10. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Brian's Bril...
11. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) robert's Gro...
12. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Fightins
Round 3
1. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Fightins
2. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) robert's Gro...
3. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Brian's Bril...
4. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) BEERBELLY'S
5. George Kirby (SEA - SP) kevin's Bold...
6. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) Royce Lewis ...
7. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Johnny Karate
8. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) John's Super...
9. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Matera
10. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Cyberella I ...
11. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Black Aces
12. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Nick's Breat...
Round 4
1. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Nick's Breat...
2. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Black Aces
3. Adolis García (TEX - OF) Cyberella I ...
4. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) Matera
5. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) John's Super...
6. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Johnny Karate
7. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Royce Lewis ...
8. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) kevin's Bold...
9. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) BEERBELLY'S
10. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Brian's Bril...
11. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) robert's Gro...
12. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Fightins
Round 5
1. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Fightins
2. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) robert's Gro...
3. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) Brian's Bril...
4. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) BEERBELLY'S
5. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) kevin's Bold...
6. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Royce Lewis ...
7. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Johnny Karate
8. Max Fried (ATL - SP) John's Super...
9. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Matera
10. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Cyberella I ...
11. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Black Aces
12. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Nick's Breat...
Round 6
1. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Nick's Breat...
2. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Black Aces
3. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Cyberella I ...
4. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Matera
5. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) John's Super...
6. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Johnny Karate
7. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Royce Lewis ...
8. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) kevin's Bold...
9. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) BEERBELLY'S
10. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Brian's Bril...
11. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) robert's Gro...
12. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Fightins
Round 7
1. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) Fightins
2. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) robert's Gro...
3. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Brian's Bril...
4. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) BEERBELLY'S
5. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) kevin's Bold...
6. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Blake Snell (SF - SP) Johnny Karate
8. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) John's Super...
9. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Matera
10. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Cyberella I ...
11. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) Black Aces
12. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) Nick's Breat...
Round 8
1. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Nick's Breat...
2. Will Smith (LAD - C) Black Aces
3. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Cyberella I ...
4. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Matera
5. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) John's Super...
6. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Johnny Karate
7. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Royce Lewis ...
8. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) kevin's Bold...
9. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) BEERBELLY'S
10. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Brian's Bril...
11. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) robert's Gro...
12. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Fightins
Round 9
1. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Fightins
2. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) robert's Gro...
3. William Contreras (MIL - C) Brian's Bril...
4. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) BEERBELLY'S
5. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) kevin's Bold...
6. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Johnny Karate
8. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) John's Super...
9. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Matera
10. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Cyberella I ...
11. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) Black Aces
12. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Nick's Breat...
Round 10
1. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Nick's Breat...
2. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Black Aces
3. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Cyberella I ...
4. George Springer (TOR - OF) Matera
5. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) John's Super...
6. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) Johnny Karate
7. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) Royce Lewis ...
8. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) kevin's Bold...
9. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) BEERBELLY'S
10. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) Brian's Bril...
11. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) robert's Gro...
12. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Fightins
Round 11
1. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Fightins
2. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) robert's Gro...
3. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Brian's Bril...
4. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) BEERBELLY'S
5. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) kevin's Bold...
6. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) Johnny Karate
8. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) John's Super...
9. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) Matera
10. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) Cyberella I ...
11. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Black Aces
12. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Nick's Breat...
Round 12
1. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) Nick's Breat...
2. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Black Aces
3. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Cyberella I ...
4. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Matera
5. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) John's Super...
6. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Johnny Karate
7. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Royce Lewis ...
8. Riley Greene (DET - OF) kevin's Bold...
9. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) BEERBELLY'S
10. James Outman (LAD - OF) Brian's Bril...
11. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) robert's Gro...
12. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Fightins
Round 13
1. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Fightins
2. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) robert's Gro...
3. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Brian's Bril...
4. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) BEERBELLY'S
5. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) kevin's Bold...
6. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Johnny Karate
8. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) John's Super...
9. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Matera
10. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Black Aces
12. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Nick's Breat...
Round 14
1. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) Nick's Breat...
2. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) Black Aces
3. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) Cyberella I ...
4. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Matera
5. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) John's Super...
6. José Berríos (TOR - SP) Johnny Karate
7. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) Royce Lewis ...
8. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) kevin's Bold...
9. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) BEERBELLY'S
10. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Brian's Bril...
11. Willson Contreras (STL - C) robert's Gro...
12. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) Fightins
Round 15
1. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Fightins
2. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) robert's Gro...
3. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Brian's Bril...
4. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) BEERBELLY'S
5. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) kevin's Bold...
6. Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) Royce Lewis ...
7. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Johnny Karate
8. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) John's Super...
9. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) Matera
10. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Black Aces
12. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Nick's Breat...
Round 16
1. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) Nick's Breat...
2. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) Black Aces
3. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Cyberella I ...
4. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Matera
5. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) John's Super...
6. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) Johnny Karate
7. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) Royce Lewis ...
8. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) kevin's Bold...
9. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) BEERBELLY'S
10. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Brian's Bril...
11. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) robert's Gro...
12. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Fightins
Round 17
1. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Fightins
2. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) robert's Gro...
3. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Brian's Bril...
4. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) BEERBELLY'S
5. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) kevin's Bold...
6. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Royce Lewis ...
7. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Johnny Karate
8. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) John's Super...
9. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Matera
10. Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Taj Bradley (TB - SP) Black Aces
12. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Nick's Breat...
Round 18
1. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Nick's Breat...
2. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) Black Aces
3. Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) Cyberella I ...
4. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Matera
5. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) John's Super...
6. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Johnny Karate
7. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Royce Lewis ...
8. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) kevin's Bold...
9. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) BEERBELLY'S
10. Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) Brian's Bril...
11. Pete Crow-Armstrong (CHC - OF) robert's Gro...
12. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) Fightins
Round 19
1. Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) Fightins
2. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) robert's Gro...
3. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) Brian's Bril...
4. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) BEERBELLY'S
5. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) kevin's Bold...
6. Shane Baz (TB - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) Johnny Karate
8. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) John's Super...
9. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Matera
10. Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) Cyberella I ...
11. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) Black Aces
12. Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) Nick's Breat...
Round 20
1. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Nick's Breat...
2. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) Black Aces
3. Austin Wells (NYY - C) Cyberella I ...
4. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Matera
5. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) John's Super...
6. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) Johnny Karate
7. Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) Royce Lewis ...
8. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) kevin's Bold...
9. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) BEERBELLY'S
10. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) Brian's Bril...
11. Gio Urshela (DET - 1B,3B,SS) robert's Gro...
12. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) Fightins
Round 21
1. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) Fightins
2. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) robert's Gro...
3. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Brian's Bril...
4. Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) BEERBELLY'S
5. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) kevin's Bold...
6. Will Smith (KC - RP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) Johnny Karate
8. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) John's Super...
9. Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) Matera
10. Edward Cabrera (MIA - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) Black Aces
12. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Nick's Breat...
Round 22
1. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Nick's Breat...
2. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) Black Aces
3. Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) Cyberella I ...
4. Bo Naylor (CLE - C) Matera
5. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) John's Super...
6. Mitch Haniger (SEA - OF) Johnny Karate
7. MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) Royce Lewis ...
8. Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) kevin's Bold...
9. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) BEERBELLY'S
10. Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) Brian's Bril...
11. Luis Campusano (SD - C) robert's Gro...
12. Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) Fightins
Round 23
1. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) Fightins
2. Max Kepler (MIN - OF) robert's Gro...
3. Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) Brian's Bril...
4. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) BEERBELLY'S
5. Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) kevin's Bold...
6. James Paxton (LAD - SP) Royce Lewis ...
7. Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) Johnny Karate
8. Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) John's Super...
9. Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) Matera
10. Yusei Kikuchi (TOR - SP) Cyberella I ...
11. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) Black Aces
12. Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) Nick's Breat...