Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Matt's Team |
4. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | valerie's Team |
5. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Clown Prince |
8. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Georgia Braves |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | South Side H... |
6. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | valerie's Team |
8. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Matt's Team |
9. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Matt's Team |
4. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | valerie's Team |
5. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | South Side H... |
7. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Clown Prince |
8. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Georgia Braves |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Clown Prince |
5. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | South Side H... |
6. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | valerie's Team |
8. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Matt's Team |
9. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Matt's Team |
4. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | valerie's Team |
5. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Clown Prince |
8. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Georgia Braves |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Georgia Braves |
2. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | South Side H... |
6. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | valerie's Team |
8. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Matt's Team |
9. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Matt's Team |
4. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | valerie's Team |
5. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | Clown Prince |
8. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Georgia Braves |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | South Side H... |
6. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | valerie's Team |
8. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Matt's Team |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Matt's Team |
4. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | valerie's Team |
5. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Clown Prince |
8. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Georgia Braves |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Clown Prince |
5. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | South Side H... |
6. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | valerie's Team |
8. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Matt's Team |
9. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Matt's Team |
4. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | valerie's Team |
5. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | South Side H... |
7. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Clown Prince |
8. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Georgia Braves |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Clown Prince |
5. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | South Side H... |
6. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | valerie's Team |
8. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Matt's Team |
9. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Matt's Team |
4. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | valerie's Team |
5. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | South Side H... |
7. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Clown Prince |
8. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Georgia Braves |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | South Side H... |
6. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | valerie's Team |
8. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | Matt's Team |
9. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Matt's Team |
4. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | valerie's Team |
5. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | South Side H... |
7. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | Clown Prince |
8. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Georgia Braves |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | Clown Prince |
5. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | South Side H... |
6. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | valerie's Team |
8. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Matt's Team |
9. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | Too Legit To... |
3. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Matt's Team |
4. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | valerie's Team |
5. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Ryan Noda (OAK - 1B) | Clown Prince |
8. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Georgia Braves |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Burnes So Good |
3. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | South Side H... |
6. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | valerie's Team |
8. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Matt's Team |
9. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Matt's Team |
4. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | valerie's Team |
5. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | South Side H... |
7. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Clown Prince |
8. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Burnes So Good |
10. | DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) | Georgia Braves |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Kyle Gibson (STL - SP) | Clown Prince |
5. | Sean Manaea (NYM - SP,RP) | South Side H... |
6. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | valerie's Team |
8. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Matt's Team |
9. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Too Legit To... |
3. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Matt's Team |
4. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | valerie's Team |
5. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | South Side H... |
7. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Clown Prince |
8. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Georgia Braves |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clarke Schmidt (NYY - SP) | Georgia Braves |
2. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Burnes So Good |
3. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Maine Sea Dogs |
4. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Clown Prince |
5. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | South Side H... |
6. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Hesed Wisdom |
7. | James Paxton (LAD - SP) | valerie's Team |
8. | Hurston Waldrep (ATL - SP) | Matt's Team |
9. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Too Legit To... |
10. | Jameson Taillon (CHC - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | StuckPuppies1 |
2. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | Too Legit To... |
3. | AJ Smith-Shawver (ATL - SP) | Matt's Team |
4. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | valerie's Team |
5. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Hesed Wisdom |
6. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | South Side H... |
7. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Clown Prince |
8. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Maine Sea Dogs |
9. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Burnes So Good |
10. | Miles Mikolas (STL - SP) | Georgia Braves |