Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) The Balking ...
2. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Crunchy pickles
3. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) GRAND SLAM
4. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Jazz me up
5. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Go tribe is ...
6. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Team's Top Team
7. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Go TRIBE
8. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Leathernecks
9. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Inglorious B...
10. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Yo Tallarico
12. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 2
1. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Yo Tallarico
3. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Inglorious B...
5. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) Leathernecks
6. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Go TRIBE
7. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) Team's Top Team
8. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Go tribe is ...
9. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Jazz me up
10. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) GRAND SLAM
11. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Crunchy pickles
12. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) The Balking ...
Round 3
1. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) The Balking ...
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Crunchy pickles
3. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) GRAND SLAM
4. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Jazz me up
5. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Go tribe is ...
6. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Team's Top Team
7. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Go TRIBE
8. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Leathernecks
9. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) Inglorious B...
10. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) Yo Tallarico
12. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 4
1. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Yo Tallarico
3. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Inglorious B...
5. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Leathernecks
6. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Go TRIBE
7. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) Team's Top Team
8. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Go tribe is ...
9. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Jazz me up
10. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) GRAND SLAM
11. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Crunchy pickles
12. Adolis García (TEX - OF) The Balking ...
Round 5
1. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) The Balking ...
2. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) Crunchy pickles
3. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) GRAND SLAM
4. Max Fried (ATL - SP) Jazz me up
5. George Kirby (SEA - SP) Go tribe is ...
6. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Team's Top Team
7. Will Smith (LAD - C) Go TRIBE
8. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Leathernecks
9. Blake Snell (SF - SP) Inglorious B...
10. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Yo Tallarico
12. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 6
1. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Yo Tallarico
3. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Inglorious B...
5. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Leathernecks
6. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Go TRIBE
7. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Team's Top Team
8. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Go tribe is ...
9. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Jazz me up
10. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) GRAND SLAM
11. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) Crunchy pickles
12. Logan Webb (SF - SP) The Balking ...
Round 7
1. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) The Balking ...
2. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) Crunchy pickles
3. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) GRAND SLAM
4. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Jazz me up
5. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Go tribe is ...
6. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Team's Top Team
7. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) Go TRIBE
8. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Leathernecks
9. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Inglorious B...
10. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) Yo Tallarico
12. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 8
1. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) Yo Tallarico
3. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Inglorious B...
5. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) Leathernecks
6. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Go TRIBE
7. John Means (BAL - SP) Team's Top Team
8. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Go tribe is ...
9. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Jazz me up
10. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) GRAND SLAM
11. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) Crunchy pickles
12. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) The Balking ...
Round 9
1. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) The Balking ...
2. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Crunchy pickles
3. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) GRAND SLAM
4. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Jazz me up
5. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) Go tribe is ...
6. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Team's Top Team
7. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Go TRIBE
8. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Leathernecks
9. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Inglorious B...
10. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Yo Tallarico
12. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 10
1. Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Yo Tallarico
3. William Contreras (MIL - C) Tyler's Tip-...
4. George Springer (TOR - OF) Inglorious B...
5. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Leathernecks
6. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Go TRIBE
7. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) Team's Top Team
8. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Go tribe is ...
9. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Jazz me up
10. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) GRAND SLAM
11. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Crunchy pickles
12. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) The Balking ...
Round 11
1. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) The Balking ...
2. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Crunchy pickles
3. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) GRAND SLAM
4. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Jazz me up
5. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Go tribe is ...
6. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) Team's Top Team
7. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Go TRIBE
8. James Outman (LAD - OF) Leathernecks
9. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Inglorious B...
10. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Yo Tallarico
12. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 12
1. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Yo Tallarico
3. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) Inglorious B...
5. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) Leathernecks
6. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) Go TRIBE
7. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Team's Top Team
8. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Go tribe is ...
9. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Jazz me up
10. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) GRAND SLAM
11. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) Crunchy pickles
12. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) The Balking ...
Round 13
1. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) The Balking ...
2. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Crunchy pickles
3. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) GRAND SLAM
4. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Jazz me up
5. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Go tribe is ...
6. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Team's Top Team
7. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) Go TRIBE
8. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Leathernecks
9. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Inglorious B...
10. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Yo Tallarico
12. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 14
1. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Yo Tallarico
3. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) Inglorious B...
5. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Leathernecks
6. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Go TRIBE
7. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) Team's Top Team
8. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Go tribe is ...
9. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Jazz me up
10. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) GRAND SLAM
11. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Crunchy pickles
12. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) The Balking ...
Round 15
1. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) The Balking ...
2. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Crunchy pickles
3. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) GRAND SLAM
4. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) Jazz me up
5. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Go tribe is ...
6. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) Team's Top Team
7. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) Go TRIBE
8. Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) Leathernecks
9. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) Inglorious B...
10. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Yo Tallarico
12. Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 16
1. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Yo Tallarico
3. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) Inglorious B...
5. Luis Severino (NYM - SP) Leathernecks
6. Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) Go TRIBE
7. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Team's Top Team
8. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Go tribe is ...
9. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Jazz me up
10. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) GRAND SLAM
11. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) Crunchy pickles
12. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) The Balking ...
Round 17
1. Shane Baz (TB - SP) The Balking ...
2. Taijuan Walker (PHI - SP) Crunchy pickles
3. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) GRAND SLAM
4. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Jazz me up
5. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Go tribe is ...
6. José Berríos (TOR - SP) Team's Top Team
7. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Go TRIBE
8. Dylan Crews (WSH - OF) Leathernecks
9. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) Inglorious B...
10. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) Yo Tallarico
12. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 18
1. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
2. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Yo Tallarico
3. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) Inglorious B...
5. Walker Jenkins (MIN - OF) Leathernecks
6. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Go TRIBE
7. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) Team's Top Team
8. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Go tribe is ...
9. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Jazz me up
10. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) GRAND SLAM
11. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) Crunchy pickles
12. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) The Balking ...
Round 19
1. Riley Greene (DET - OF) The Balking ...
2. Kyle Gibson (STL - SP) Crunchy pickles
3. Shane McClanahan (TB - SP) GRAND SLAM
4. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Jazz me up
5. Will Smith (KC - RP) Go tribe is ...
6. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Team's Top Team
7. Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Go TRIBE
8. Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) Leathernecks
9. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) Inglorious B...
10. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Tyler's Tip-...
11. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Yo Tallarico
12. James McArthur (KC - RP) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 20
1. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) Yo Tallarico
3. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Inglorious B...
5. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Leathernecks
6. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) Go TRIBE
7. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Team's Top Team
8. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) Go tribe is ...
9. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Jazz me up
10. Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) GRAND SLAM
11. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) Crunchy pickles
12. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) The Balking ...
Round 21
1. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) The Balking ...
2. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) Crunchy pickles
3. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) GRAND SLAM
4. Bryan Abreu (HOU - RP) Jazz me up
5. Hunter Renfroe (KC - 1B,OF) Go tribe is ...
6. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) Team's Top Team
7. Bo Naylor (CLE - C) Go TRIBE
8. Orlando Arcia (ATL - SS) Leathernecks
9. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) Inglorious B...
10. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) Yo Tallarico
12. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) Liv Tyler's ...
Round 22
1. Jasson Domínguez (NYY - OF) Liv Tyler's ...
2. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) Yo Tallarico
3. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) Tyler's Tip-...
4. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) Inglorious B...
5. Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) Leathernecks
6. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) Go TRIBE
7. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) Team's Top Team
8. Seth Lugo (KC - SP) Go tribe is ...
9. Jason Adam (TB - RP) Jazz me up
10. Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) GRAND SLAM
11. Bryce Elder (ATL - SP) Crunchy pickles
12. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) The Balking ...
Round 23
1. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) The Balking ...
2. Dean Kremer (BAL - SP) Crunchy pickles
3. Félix Bautista (BAL - RP) GRAND SLAM
4. Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) Jazz me up
5. Austin Wells (NYY - C) Go tribe is ...
6. Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) Team's Top Team
7. Kyle Manzardo (CLE - 1B) Go TRIBE
8. Ethan Salas (SD - C) Leathernecks
9. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Inglorious B...
10. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) Tyler's Tip-...
11. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) Yo Tallarico
12. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Liv Tyler's ...