Team Name R2B3BHRRBISHSFSBBBHBPTBFPCTAVGOFADPT
Mr. President265902612365204419130748.989.2447183
BATMAN2741017652644174520314834.982.2418136
Another Brick in the Wall27810412682615123717128861.983.2586122
Nail Orange Jesus2448811672524145421213791.986.2494126
Fake News2701059582427196221120829.986.24810144
BATS ABLAZE18558541145083112519521.983.2341478
MAGA Witt Jr. Conglomerate2578512542324154218122724.986.23911115
Bizzle2241061582483103618534763.985.2547101
Making America Great Again2738410843005185719320852.985.2476119
k kuro's Great Team248903652162143718630716.982.2414140
The Donald and The Dead2458610552275116817625720.982.241399
45236934582170163518523714.988.2379131
Lisa's Breathtaking Team2969513662515154620533818.990.23312172
Brooklyn Bastards2311029532384184317832768.977.250965
Casino Mussolini213784551921124017916653.986.2424112
Agent Orange247956572334203721318722.987.24110173
SAY HEY WILLIE MAYS 🇺🇲212749511942104115621608.983.2395100
TRUMP for the DODGERS239978512665242817517765.989.2609125
TRUMP 2024!!22478852197172016519677.987.2397109
Hunters Laptop2508511622344133816919744.988.2426117