Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Team Tralfaz3565073.611.12
Blue Devils26434313.521.17
Ron's Remarkable Team45466683.511.18
IZZY's Ingenious Team28654763.331.04
MFA's Game-Changing Team32184763.661.15
Edward's Bold Team2904753.571.12
pat's Victorious Team28274153.351.07
Clippers40366363.691.29
GC86EM's Glorious Team2543553.631.21
Jarkko's Outstanding Team16182794.361.34
Robin’s Champion Team2043863.781.18
Turd Ferguson34295793.211.16